Najbardziej efektywny zawodnik ZetGieBe Basket Liga 2014-2015

RankingZawodnikDrużynaEFF
1Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock440
2Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock327
3Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock283
4Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc249
5Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc249
6Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin234
7Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin220
8Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock205
9Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock195
10Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock195
11Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno180
12Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno179
13Czerw SebastianJajka na Boczku Płock172
14Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc165
15Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock163
16Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock163
17Samelski KarolPrzyjaciele Płock160
18Rutkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock156
19Wałowski MateuszGreens Słupno155
20Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin150
21Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock144
22Mikołajczyk MaciejJajka na Boczku Płock142
23Maksimik MichałJajka na Boczku Płock138
24Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock136
25Zawadzki MarcinPrzyjaciele Płock134
26Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin132
27Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc125
28Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock124
29Turek MariuszMedyk Płock124
30Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno123
31Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock118
32Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarna Środa Płock116
33Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock116
34Tomala KamilJajka na Boczku Płock113
35Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock112
36Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock111
37Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock111
38Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc109
39Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock109
40Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock106
41Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock98
42Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock98
43Szczupakowski MichałPrzyjaciele Płock96
44Dzikiewicz DawidPrzyjaciele Płock96
45Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock94
46Jeżewski FilipJagiellonka Płock85
47Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock85
48Krupiński MaciejAlpha Team Płock79
49Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc76
50Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock75
51Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc75
52Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock71
53Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno70
54Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno70
55Pokropiński PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin69
56Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc68
57Trzeciak MarekCzarna Środa Płock65
58Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc65
59Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock64
60Bukowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock60
61Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock60
62Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock59
63Krupiński MichałCzarna Środa Płock58
64Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno58
65Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock57
66Świderski SebastianCzarna Środa Płock53
67Niedbała TomaszAlpha Team Płock50
68Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock49
69Lewandowski KrzysztofPrzyjaciele Płock49
70Szczałuba DariuszCzarna Środa Płock43
71Domeradzki PawełPrzyjaciele Płock43
72Szymczak DominikJajka na Boczku Płock42
73Milecki ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin40
74Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin39
75Ziółkowski MateuszKasztelanka Sierpc39
76Gołębiewski SzymonPrzyjaciele Płock37
77Podel DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin36
78Piątkowski MarekJajka na Boczku Płock36
79Witkowski ŁukaszJajka na Boczku Płock34
80Jankowski BartłomiejPrzyjaciele Płock34
81Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock34
82Matusiewicz MarekZK Basket Płock31
83Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock30
84Miszczyk SebastianPrzyjaciele Płock29
85Nieścierenko MichałJajka na Boczku Płock28
86Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin28
87Jonczak OskarJagiellonka Płock24
88Woldan MarcinMedyk Płock23
89Goszczycki PawełCzarna Środa Płock22
90Lewandowski KamilGreens Słupno20
91Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock19
92Rodzenko MarekCzarna Środa Płock18
93Świątkowski RemigiuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin18
94Skalski BartoszJagiellonka Płock16
95Mikulski SławomirEmeryci Płock16
96Ziółkowski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc14
97Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock14
98Grad MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock14
99Muszalik TomaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin13
100Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc12
101Czajkowski SebastianMedyk Płock11
102Dzikowski WiktorJagiellonka Płock10
103Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno10
104Czerwiński MichałGreens Słupno10
105Lenarczyk AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin9
106Świtkiewicz WitoldGreens Słupno7
107Błaszczyk PiotrZK Basket Płock6
108Studziński PawełJajka na Boczku Płock5
109Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin5
110Brodzik BartoszPrzyjaciele Płock3
111Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc2
112Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno1
113Rosiński KrzysztofIzolbet Basket Gostynin1
114Kormański MateuszJagiellonka Płock1
115Wiśniewski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc0
116Petecki WojciechCzarna Środa Płock-1
117Marszałek KonradJagiellonka Płock-1
118Lewandowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock-1
119Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc-1
120Włostowski MichałSalos Płock-3
121Jeżewski MarcinJagiellonka Płock-4
122Szerewicz MikołajJagiellonka Płock-5
123Lichocki MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock-7
124Zys DamianJagiellonka Płock-11
125Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock-11
126Staniszewski HubertJagiellonka Płock-16
127Staniszewski SebastianJagiellonka Płock-17
128Brzeski PawełJajka na Boczku Płock-19
129Adamowicz MichałJagiellonka Płock-24