Najlepiej asystujący zawodnik ZetGieBe Basket Liga 2014-2015

RankingZawodnikDrużynaASTAPG
1Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock777.7
2Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc556.9
3Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock515.7
4Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc555.5
5Szczupakowski MichałPrzyjaciele Płock334.7
6Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock414.6
7Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock414.6
8Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock444.4
9Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin44.0
10Muszalik TomaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin84.0
11Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin324.0
12Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin364.0
13Turek MariuszMedyk Płock313.9
14Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock343.8
15Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc153.8
16Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock373.7
17Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock353.5
18Czerw SebastianJajka na Boczku Płock353.5
19Krupiński MaciejAlpha Team Płock353.5
20Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc343.4
21Witkowski ŁukaszJajka na Boczku Płock313.4
22Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno343.4
23Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock303.3
24Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock233.3
25Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno223.1
26Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock232.9
27Zawadzki MarcinPrzyjaciele Płock282.8
28Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock222.8
29Błaszczyk PiotrZK Basket Płock142.8
30Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock192.7
31Bukowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock242.7
32Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock232.6
33Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno252.5
34Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock252.5
35Krupiński MichałCzarna Środa Płock252.5
36Samelski KarolPrzyjaciele Płock222.4
37Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock222.4
38Szymczak DominikJajka na Boczku Płock212.3
39Milecki ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin92.3
40Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock202.2
41Lewandowski KamilGreens Słupno132.2
42Tomala KamilJajka na Boczku Płock202.2
43Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc202.2
44Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin192.1
45Brodzik BartoszPrzyjaciele Płock22.0
46Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno162.0
47Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock122.0
48Pokropiński PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin151.9
49Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin171.9
50Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock151.9
51Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock191.9
52Wałowski MateuszGreens Słupno191.9
53Lewandowski KrzysztofPrzyjaciele Płock71.8
54Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock151.7
55Maksimik MichałJajka na Boczku Płock171.7
56Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock101.7
57Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc121.7
58Gołębiewski SzymonPrzyjaciele Płock151.7
59Dzikiewicz DawidPrzyjaciele Płock171.7
60Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno141.6
61Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarna Środa Płock161.6
62Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc121.5
63Niedbała TomaszAlpha Team Płock61.5
64Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc71.4
65Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock71.4
66Świderski SebastianCzarna Środa Płock101.4
67Staniszewski HubertJagiellonka Płock111.4
68Adamowicz MichałJagiellonka Płock141.4
69Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock141.4
70Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin101.4
71Jankowski BartłomiejPrzyjaciele Płock111.4
72Domeradzki PawełPrzyjaciele Płock71.4
73Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno131.4
74Rutkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock131.3
75Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin41.3
76Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock121.2
77Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock91.1
78Zys DamianJagiellonka Płock81.1
79Szerewicz MikołajJagiellonka Płock71.0
80Włostowski MichałJagiellonka Płock11.0
81Dzikowski WiktorJagiellonka Płock61.0
82Grad MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock61.0
83Świątkowski RemigiuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin41.0
84Świtkiewicz WitoldGreens Słupno11.0
85Czajkowski SebastianMedyk Płock61.0
86Ziółkowski MateuszKasztelanka Sierpc81.0
87Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc101.0
88Rodzenko MarekCzarna Środa Płock101.0
89Podel DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin61.0
90Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock101.0
91Miszczyk SebastianPrzyjaciele Płock60.9
92Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock90.9
93Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock80.8
94Czerwiński MichałGreens Słupno40.8
95Mikołajczyk MaciejJajka na Boczku Płock50.8
96Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc30.8
97Piątkowski MarekJajka na Boczku Płock60.8
98Woldan MarcinMedyk Płock40.7
99Jonczak OskarJagiellonka Płock50.7
100Skalski BartoszJagiellonka Płock50.6
101Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock50.6
102Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin50.6
103Matusiewicz MarekZK Basket Płock40.6
104Trzeciak MarekCzarna Środa Płock60.6
105Szczałuba DariuszCzarna Środa Płock50.6
106Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc10.5
107Brzeski PawełJajka na Boczku Płock40.5
108Lenarczyk AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin10.5
109Nieścierenko MichałJajka na Boczku Płock40.4
110Studziński PawełJajka na Boczku Płock30.4
111Kormański MateuszJagiellonka Płock40.4
112Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock20.4
113Ziółkowski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc10.3
114Sochalewski MichałJagiellonka Płock10.3
115Mikulski SławomirEmeryci Płock10.3
116Marszałek KonradJagiellonka Płock10.3
117Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc10.3
118Goszczycki PawełCzarna Środa Płock10.3
119Jeżewski FilipJagiellonka Płock10.1
120Lichocki MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock00.0
121Lewandowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock00.0
122Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno00.0
123Petecki WojciechCzarna Środa Płock00.0
124Wiśniewski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
125Jeżewski MarcinJagiellonka Płock00.0
126Rosiński KrzysztofIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
127Staniszewski SebastianJagiellonka Płock00.0
128Daniszewski TomaszJagiellonka Płock00.0