Najlepiej blokujący zawodnik ZetGieBe Basket Liga 2014-2015

RankingZawodnikDrużynaBLKBPG
1Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc142.8
2Miszczyk SebastianPrzyjaciele Płock192.7
3Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock242.4
4Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock122.0
5Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno182.0
6Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock121.7
7Wałowski MateuszGreens Słupno131.3
8Jeżewski FilipJagiellonka Płock131.3
9Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock101.1
10Samelski KarolPrzyjaciele Płock101.1
11Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc91.1
12Brodzik BartoszPrzyjaciele Płock11.0
13Domeradzki PawełPrzyjaciele Płock51.0
14Krupiński MaciejAlpha Team Płock90.9
15Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock60.8
16Dzikowski WiktorJagiellonka Płock40.7
17Maksimik MichałJajka na Boczku Płock70.7
18Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock50.6
19Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock60.6
20Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc20.5
21Mikołajczyk MaciejJajka na Boczku Płock30.5
22Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc20.5
23Piątkowski MarekJajka na Boczku Płock30.4
24Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock20.4
25Czerw SebastianJajka na Boczku Płock40.4
26Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock20.4
27Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin30.4
28Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno40.4
29Zys DamianJagiellonka Płock20.3
30Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock30.3
31Ziółkowski MateuszKasztelanka Sierpc20.3
32Świątkowski RemigiuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin10.3
33Świderski SebastianCzarna Środa Płock20.3
34Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin30.3
35Szczałuba DariuszCzarna Środa Płock20.3
36Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc30.3
37Mikulski SławomirEmeryci Płock10.3
38Goszczycki PawełCzarna Środa Płock10.3
39Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock20.2
40Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock20.2
41Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock10.2
42Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock20.2
43Krupiński MichałCzarna Środa Płock20.2
44Bukowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock20.2
45Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock20.2
46Skalski BartoszJagiellonka Płock20.2
47Podel DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin10.2
48Tomala KamilJajka na Boczku Płock10.1
49Trzeciak MarekCzarna Środa Płock10.1
50Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock10.1
51Rutkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock10.1
52Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock10.1
53Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin10.1
54Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock10.1
55Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc10.1
56Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarna Środa Płock10.1
57Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock10.1
58Szymczak DominikJajka na Boczku Płock10.1
59Kormański MateuszJagiellonka Płock10.1
60Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc10.1
61Nieścierenko MichałJajka na Boczku Płock10.1
62Jankowski BartłomiejPrzyjaciele Płock10.1
63Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc10.1
64Dzikiewicz DawidPrzyjaciele Płock10.1
65Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock10.1
66Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock10.1
67Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock10.1
68Szczupakowski MichałPrzyjaciele Płock10.1
69Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno10.1
70Jonczak OskarJagiellonka Płock00.0
71Staniszewski HubertJagiellonka Płock00.0
72Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock00.0
73Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
74Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
75Włostowski MichałJagiellonka Płock00.0
76Lichocki MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock00.0
77Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno00.0
78Sochalewski MichałJagiellonka Płock00.0
79Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno00.0
80Wiśniewski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
81Wasiuk HubertCzarna Środa Płock00.0
82Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
83Ziółkowski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
84Jeżewski MarcinJagiellonka Płock00.0
85Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
86Milecki ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
87Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock00.0
88Matusiewicz MarekZK Basket Płock00.0
89Błaszczyk PiotrZK Basket Płock00.0
90Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock00.0
91Staniszewski SebastianJagiellonka Płock00.0
92Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock00.0
93Muszalik TomaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
94Marszałek KonradJagiellonka Płock00.0
95Witkowski ŁukaszJajka na Boczku Płock00.0
96Grad MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock00.0
97Lewandowski KrzysztofPrzyjaciele Płock00.0
98Gołębiewski SzymonPrzyjaciele Płock00.0
99Zawadzki MarcinPrzyjaciele Płock00.0
100Szerewicz MikołajJagiellonka Płock00.0
101Adamowicz MichałJagiellonka Płock00.0
102Brzeski PawełJajka na Boczku Płock00.0
103Lenarczyk AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
104Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
105Rosiński KrzysztofIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
106Pokropiński PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
107Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
108Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0
109Niedbała TomaszAlpha Team Płock00.0
110Studziński PawełJajka na Boczku Płock00.0
111Woldan MarcinMedyk Płock00.0
112Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock00.0
113Rodzenko MarekCzarna Środa Płock00.0
114Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock00.0
115Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock00.0
116Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
117Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc00.0
118Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock00.0
119Petecki WojciechCzarna Środa Płock00.0
120Czerwiński MichałGreens Słupno00.0
121Turek MariuszMedyk Płock00.0
122Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno00.0
123Lewandowski KamilGreens Słupno00.0
124Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno00.0
125Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno00.0
126Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock00.0
127Lewandowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock00.0
128Czajkowski SebastianMedyk Płock00.0
129Daniszewski TomaszJagiellonka Płock00.0