Najlepiej punktujący zawodnik ZetGieBe Basket Liga 2014-2015

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTSFG%PPG
1Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock2670.62026.7
2Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock2460.57024.6
3Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc2430.62824.3
4Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock2310.59323.1
5Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin1830.48622.9
6Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock2060.44122.9
7Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc1810.63522.6
8Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin2010.63622.3
9Mikołajczyk MaciejJajka na Boczku Płock1220.51620.3
10Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock980.58019.6
11Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno1850.51718.5
12Szczupakowski MichałPrzyjaciele Płock1160.44016.6
13Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock160.50016.0
14Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc620.43915.5
15Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock1350.46215.0
16Maksimik MichałJajka na Boczku Płock1460.43114.6
17Zawadzki MarcinPrzyjaciele Płock1450.55714.5
18Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin1300.46814.4
19Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock410.54513.7
20Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock780.38213.0
21Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno1160.51912.9
22Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc640.66012.8
23Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc1140.52712.7
24Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock1270.61912.7
25Rutkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock1260.58612.6
26Turek MariuszMedyk Płock980.63212.3
27Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock1230.47512.3
28Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock1220.52912.2
29Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock1100.44012.2
30Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno1210.33612.1
31Krupiński MichałCzarna Środa Płock1190.36611.9
32Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock1010.50711.2
33Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock1110.36311.1
34Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock770.52211.0
35Samelski KarolPrzyjaciele Płock970.52810.8
36Dzikiewicz DawidPrzyjaciele Płock1070.53810.7
37Czerw SebastianJajka na Boczku Płock1060.38610.6
38Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock950.51710.6
39Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock850.54310.6
40Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarna Środa Płock1040.29110.4
41Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock940.53810.4
42Wałowski MateuszGreens Słupno1000.39110.0
43Niedbała TomaszAlpha Team Płock390.5869.8
44Tomala KamilJajka na Boczku Płock870.4079.7
45Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin820.5089.1
46Włostowski MichałSalos Płock90.3759.0
47Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock700.5328.8
48Lewandowski KrzysztofPrzyjaciele Płock350.4858.8
49Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc700.5098.8
50Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock780.4428.7
51Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock770.3808.6
52Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock420.6218.4
53Dzikowski WiktorJagiellonka Płock500.2118.3
54Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc820.5928.2
55Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock810.5158.1
56Milecki ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin320.3468.0
57Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock680.6967.6
58Marszałek KonradJagiellonka Płock300.2127.5
59Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock500.4477.1
60Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock640.5886.4
61Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno450.4316.4
62Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc450.5386.4
63Świderski SebastianCzarna Środa Płock430.3466.1
64Mikulski SławomirEmeryci Płock180.3186.0
65Szymczak DominikJajka na Boczku Płock500.2965.6
66Trzeciak MarekCzarna Środa Płock550.2865.5
67Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock430.3535.4
68Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock530.3735.3
69Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock310.4125.2
70Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc520.3455.2
71Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno410.5335.1
72Domeradzki PawełPrzyjaciele Płock250.3875.0
73Lewandowski KamilGreens Słupno300.3085.0
74Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin330.5174.7
75Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock450.3874.5
76Nieścierenko MichałJajka na Boczku Płock400.3554.4
77Jeżewski FilipJagiellonka Płock440.3854.4
78Witkowski ŁukaszJajka na Boczku Płock390.3784.3
79Krupiński MaciejAlpha Team Płock410.4044.1
80Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno370.4444.1
81Bukowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock360.2114.0
82Lenarczyk AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin80.4444.0
83Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock310.4803.9
84Jankowski BartłomiejPrzyjaciele Płock310.3443.9
85Piątkowski MarekJajka na Boczku Płock310.3643.9
86Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin350.2353.9
87Gołębiewski SzymonPrzyjaciele Płock350.2353.9
88Podel DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin220.2003.7
89Zys DamianJagiellonka Płock260.1883.7
90Pokropiński PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin290.4063.6
91Adamowicz MichałJagiellonka Płock350.3273.5
92Jonczak OskarJagiellonka Płock240.2753.4
93Goszczycki PawełCzarna Środa Płock100.2673.3
94Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock100.0483.3
95Staniszewski HubertJagiellonka Płock250.3433.1
96Matusiewicz MarekZK Basket Płock220.5793.1
97Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno61.0003.0
98Szczałuba DariuszCzarna Środa Płock240.3333.0
99Muszalik TomaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin60.6673.0
100Ziółkowski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc110.5562.8
101Grad MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock170.1542.8
102Szerewicz MikołajJagiellonka Płock180.0912.6
103Woldan MarcinMedyk Płock150.4002.5
104Skalski BartoszJagiellonka Płock210.3702.3
105Rodzenko MarekCzarna Środa Płock220.2692.2
106Świątkowski RemigiuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin80.3082.0
107Ziółkowski MateuszKasztelanka Sierpc160.1542.0
108Brodzik BartoszPrzyjaciele Płock20.5002.0
109Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock160.2612.0
110Rosiński KrzysztofIzolbet Basket Gostynin30.3331.5
111Miszczyk SebastianPrzyjaciele Płock100.1081.4
112Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc50.4001.3
113Błaszczyk PiotrZK Basket Płock60.0771.2
114Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc20.2501.0
115Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc40.1541.0
116Czerwiński MichałGreens Słupno50.1431.0
117Kormański MateuszJagiellonka Płock90.3080.9
118Czajkowski SebastianMedyk Płock50.2860.8
119Brzeski PawełJajka na Boczku Płock60.1000.8
120Studziński PawełJajka na Boczku Płock20.2500.3
121Jeżewski MarcinJagiellonka Płock00.0000.0
122Świtkiewicz WitoldGreens Słupno00.0000.0
123Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno00.0000.0
124Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.0000.0
125Petecki WojciechCzarna Środa Płock00.0000.0
126Lichocki MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock00.0000.0
127Staniszewski SebastianJagiellonka Płock00.0000.0
128Lewandowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock00.0000.0