Najlepiej zbierający zawodnik ZetGieBe Basket Liga 2014-2015

ZawodnikDrużynaREBALLOREBDREBRPG
Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock2177114621.7
Czerw SebastianJajka na Boczku Płock125448112.5
Wałowski MateuszGreens Słupno112535911.2
Mikołajczyk MaciejJajka na Boczku Płock67274011.2
Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc98376110.9
Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin87345310.9
Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno94296510.4
Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock102396310.2
Tomala KamilJajka na Boczku Płock91405110.1
Lewandowski KrzysztofPrzyjaciele Płock40172310.0
Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc3917229.8
Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc7831479.8
Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc4824249.6
Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin8230529.1
Jeżewski FilipJagiellonka Płock9129629.1
Mikulski SławomirEmeryci Płock2714139.0
Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock4524219.0
Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin267198.7
Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno8636508.6
Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock8536498.5
Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock426368.4
Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock7631458.4
Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock7331428.1
Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock6538278.1
Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock6925447.7
Goszczycki PawełCzarna Środa Płock237167.7
Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock5422327.7
Maksimik MichałJajka na Boczku Płock7629477.6
Zawadzki MarcinPrzyjaciele Płock7436387.4
Pokropiński PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin5921387.4
Świderski SebastianCzarna Środa Płock5118337.3
Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarna Środa Płock6931386.9
Samelski KarolPrzyjaciele Płock6115466.8
Rutkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock6736316.7
Szczupakowski MichałPrzyjaciele Płock4614326.6
Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock5829296.4
Domeradzki PawełPrzyjaciele Płock3210226.4
Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock3810286.3
Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock6120416.1
Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock5518376.1
Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock4818306.0
Niedbała TomaszAlpha Team Płock244206.0
Milecki ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin246186.0
Marszałek KonradJagiellonka Płock248166.0
Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin5223295.8
Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock5210425.8
Trzeciak MarekCzarna Środa Płock5714435.7
Jonczak OskarJagiellonka Płock3911285.6
Miszczyk SebastianPrzyjaciele Płock398315.6
Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock5619375.6
Lenarczyk AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin11385.5
Szczałuba DariuszCzarna Środa Płock4420245.5
Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock4917325.4
Dzikowski WiktorJagiellonka Płock329235.3
Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc4112295.1
Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock4811374.8
Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc4826224.8
Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock289194.7
Bukowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock429334.7
Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin4215274.7
Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock4411334.4
Skalski BartoszJagiellonka Płock3917224.3
Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno389294.2
Krupiński MichałCzarna Środa Płock4213294.2
Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno2912174.1
Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock376314.1
Sochalewski MichałJagiellonka Płock12664.0
Zys DamianJagiellonka Płock2710173.9
Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc15783.8
Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock3812263.8
Podel DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin229133.7
Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock299203.6
Turek MariuszMedyk Płock2916133.6
Piątkowski MarekJajka na Boczku Płock288203.5
Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock3511243.5
Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno3414203.4
Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock248163.4
Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno267193.3
Szerewicz MikołajJagiellonka Płock227153.1
Gołębiewski SzymonPrzyjaciele Płock289193.1
Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc6333.0
Świtkiewicz WitoldGreens Słupno3123.0
Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin3123.0
Świątkowski RemigiuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin12573.0
Jankowski BartłomiejPrzyjaciele Płock249153.0
Szymczak DominikJajka na Boczku Płock276213.0
Dzikiewicz DawidPrzyjaciele Płock288202.8
Ziółkowski MateuszKasztelanka Sierpc2210122.8
Krupiński MaciejAlpha Team Płock274232.7
Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc197122.7
Matusiewicz MarekZK Basket Płock191092.7
Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock206142.5
Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc2513122.5
Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc248162.4
Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock195142.4
Lewandowski KamilGreens Słupno13582.2
Kormański MateuszJagiellonka Płock227152.2
Grad MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock13582.2
Witkowski ŁukaszJajka na Boczku Płock197122.1
Rodzenko MarekCzarna Środa Płock2111102.1
Ziółkowski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc8262.0
Rosiński KrzysztofIzolbet Basket Gostynin4222.0
Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin13581.9
Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock174131.9
Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock187111.8
Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock188101.8
Błaszczyk PiotrZK Basket Płock8261.6
Adamowicz MichałJagiellonka Płock163131.6
Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno3121.5
Nieścierenko MichałJajka na Boczku Płock13491.4
Staniszewski HubertJagiellonka Płock10641.3
Brodzik BartoszPrzyjaciele Płock1101.0
Jeżewski MarcinJagiellonka Płock1101.0
Lichocki MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock1011.0
Włostowski MichałJagiellonka Płock1011.0
Muszalik TomaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin2201.0
Brzeski PawełJajka na Boczku Płock7160.9
Woldan MarcinMedyk Płock5230.8
Czajkowski SebastianMedyk Płock5140.8
Czerwiński MichałGreens Słupno4040.8
Petecki WojciechCzarna Środa Płock4040.8
Studziński PawełJajka na Boczku Płock4220.5
Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin3120.3
Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc1100.3
Staniszewski SebastianJagiellonka Płock0000.0
Wiśniewski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc0000.0
Lewandowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock0000.0