Najskuteczniejszy zawodnik za 3 pkt ZetGieBe Basket Liga 2014-2015

ZawodnikDrużyna3PM3P%
Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock340.395
Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc210.318
Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno190.221
Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock180.265
Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarna Środa Płock170.243
Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock170.304
Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock170.293
Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin150.288
Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock150.319
Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock140.286
Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin120.286
Samelski KarolPrzyjaciele Płock120.293
Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc110.256
Dzikiewicz DawidPrzyjaciele Płock110.220
Szymczak DominikJajka na Boczku Płock100.227
Szczupakowski MichałPrzyjaciele Płock100.172
Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock100.263
Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock90.225
Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin90.300
Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc80.200
Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin80.381
Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno80.200
Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock70.259
Mikołajczyk MaciejJajka na Boczku Płock70.156
Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno70.179
Trzeciak MarekCzarna Środa Płock70.189
Bukowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock60.188
Nieścierenko MichałJajka na Boczku Płock60.286
Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock60.146
Gołębiewski SzymonPrzyjaciele Płock60.261
Krupiński MichałCzarna Środa Płock60.158
Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock50.217
Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock50.417
Podel DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin50.385
Szerewicz MikołajJagiellonka Płock50.192
Rutkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock50.161
Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock40.235
Dzikowski WiktorJagiellonka Płock40.118
Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno40.211
Milecki ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin40.286
Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock40.138
Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc40.308
Grad MateuszPrzyjaciele Płock40.444
Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc30.500
Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarna Środa Płock30.125
Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock30.250
Ziółkowski MateuszKasztelanka Sierpc30.273
Woldan MarcinMedyk Płock30.273
Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock30.150
Maksimik MichałJajka na Boczku Płock30.231
Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin30.214
Jankowski BartłomiejPrzyjaciele Płock30.300
Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock30.300
Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc20.667
Piątkowski MarekJajka na Boczku Płock20.222
Rodzenko MarekCzarna Środa Płock20.400
Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock10.056
Zys DamianJagiellonka Płock10.125
Adamowicz MichałJagiellonka Płock10.500
Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc10.333
Brzeski PawełJajka na Boczku Płock10.111
Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock10.167
Wałowski MateuszGreens Słupno10.083
Krupiński MaciejAlpha Team Płock10.100
Czerwiński MichałGreens Słupno10.333
Świderski SebastianCzarna Środa Płock10.200
Błaszczyk PiotrZK Basket Płock10.143
Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc10.333
Marszałek KonradJagiellonka Płock10.200
Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock00.000
Jeżewski MarcinJagiellonka Płock00.000
Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock00.000
Mikulski SławomirEmeryci Płock00.000
Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock00.000
Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock00.000
Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc00.000
Muszalik TomaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Matusiewicz MarekZK Basket Płock00.000
Staniszewski SebastianJagiellonka Płock00.000
Staniszewski HubertJagiellonka Płock00.000
Jonczak OskarJagiellonka Płock00.000
Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc00.000
Ziółkowski ŁukaszKasztelanka Sierpc00.000
Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00.000
Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock00.000
Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock00.000
Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock00.000
Witkowski ŁukaszJajka na Boczku Płock00.000
Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Pokropiński PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Rosiński KrzysztofIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Niedbała TomaszAlpha Team Płock00.000
Świątkowski RemigiuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Lenarczyk AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin00.000
Kormański MateuszJagiellonka Płock00.000
Skalski BartoszJagiellonka Płock00.000
Jeżewski FilipJagiellonka Płock00.000
Zawadzki MarcinPrzyjaciele Płock00.000
Lewandowski KrzysztofPrzyjaciele Płock00.000
Miszczyk SebastianPrzyjaciele Płock00.000
Domeradzki PawełPrzyjaciele Płock00.000
Tomala KamilJajka na Boczku Płock00.000
Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc00.000
Czerw SebastianJajka na Boczku Płock00.000
Studziński PawełJajka na Boczku Płock00.000
Turek MariuszMedyk Płock00.000
Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock00.000
Czajkowski SebastianMedyk Płock00.000
Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock00.000
Lewandowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock00.000
Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock00.000
Lewandowski KamilGreens Słupno00.000
Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno00.000
Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno00.000
Goszczycki PawełCzarna Środa Płock00.000
Petecki WojciechCzarna Środa Płock00.000
Szczałuba DariuszCzarna Środa Płock00.000
Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc00.000