Statystyki Play-off 2016/2017

PO 2016 / 2017 Punkty

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
1Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc910.5970.7330.37530.3
2Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock300.8570.8331.00030.0
3Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock270.7860.5560.00027.0
4Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock260.5220.2860.00026.0
5Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock220.6670.5000.62522.0
6Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc610.3880.5830.12520.3
7Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno600.5810.8330.00020.0
8Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno600.4230.6000.33320.0
9Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock570.7200.6800.66719.0
10Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock560.5130.7140.40018.7
11Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock370.4380.7500.23118.5
12Dołęgowski JakubJuniorzy Płock180.5380.0000.44418.0
13Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock180.3891.0000.22218.0
14Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock170.5000.5000.50017.0
15Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock340.5170.0000.33317.0
16Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock150.3500.3330.00015.0
17Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno430.5631.0000.30014.3
18Pietras SergiuszEmeryci Płock430.5310.6430.00014.3
19Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock280.3081.0000.33314.0
20Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock400.5520.5330.00013.3
21Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock130.4620.5000.00013.0
22Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock130.3641.0000.00013.0
23Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock390.3330.7500.21713.0
24Sochalewski MichałJuniorzy Płock240.4000.5000.27312.0
25Samelski KarolIskra Płock340.5190.3850.12511.3
26Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock110.3640.5000.00011.0
27Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc320.6320.8000.00010.7
28Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc320.5220.6670.00010.7
29Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock210.6430.5000.00010.5
30Krupiński MaciejIskra Płock310.5420.0000.45510.3
31Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc300.5000.8570.00010.0
32Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock100.2350.0000.22210.0
33Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock300.4060.5000.25010.0
34Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno170.2500.0000.2788.5
35Buczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock250.4170.3330.5008.3
36Krupiński MichałIskra Płock250.5290.7500.4008.3
37Jakowski ŁukaszIskra Płock250.1880.7390.2868.3
38Turek MariuszMedyk Płock160.5450.6670.0008.0
39Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock80.2860.0000.0008.0
40Opalski ArkadiuszIskra Płock70.6000.3330.0007.0
41Kula HubertJuniorzy Płock140.3890.0000.0007.0
42Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc140.3570.6670.0007.0
43Amrozy RobertIskra Płock200.5711.0000.0006.7
44Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc200.6670.8000.8006.7
45Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno200.3180.0000.3336.7
46Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock130.2350.6000.2006.5
47Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock60.5001.0000.0006.0
48Mirecki MichałGreens Słupno120.2500.3330.0006.0
49Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock110.3330.5000.0005.5
50Żołnierzak GrzegorzIskra Płock150.4670.5000.0005.0
51Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock100.3331.0000.0005.0
52Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno120.6000.0000.0004.0
53Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock41.0000.0000.0004.0
54Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno40.5000.0000.0004.0
55Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock70.3330.5000.0003.5
56Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno60.3750.0000.0003.0
57Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc90.2860.0000.1433.0
58Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock70.2000.0000.1672.3
59Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc40.5000.0000.0002.0
60Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock21.0000.0000.0002.0
61Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc00.0000.0000.0000.0
62Jędrzejewski FilipJuniorzy Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
63Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
64Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc00.0000.0000.0000.0
65Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
66Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
67Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
68Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
69Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
70Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
71Piechociński SławomirMedyk Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
72Olaszkiewicz WiktorGreens Słupno00.0000.0000.0000.0
73Dąbrowski PatrykGreens Słupno00.0000.0000.0000.0

PO 2016 / 2017 Asysty

RankingZawodnikDrużynaASTGAPG
1Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock10110.0
2Dołęgowski JakubJuniorzy Płock616.0
3Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock616.0
4Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno1635.3
5Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock515.0
6Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock515.0
7Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc1334.3
8Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock414.0
9Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock414.0
10Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock1133.7
11Stępiński MaciejSalos Płock1133.7
12Krupiński MaciejIskra Płock1133.7
13Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock723.5
14Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock933.0
15Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock933.0
16Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc623.0
17Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock623.0
18Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno623.0
19Krupiński MichałIskra Płock933.0
20Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc832.7
21Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc832.7
22Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock522.5
23Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc732.3
24Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock422.0
25Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock212.0
26Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock212.0
27Opalski ArkadiuszIskra Płock212.0
28Pietras SergiuszEmeryci Płock632.0
29Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock422.0
30Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock212.0
31Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno632.0
32Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno531.7
33Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock531.7
34Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock321.5
35Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock321.5
36Kula HubertJuniorzy Płock321.5
37Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock431.3
38Jakowski ŁukaszIskra Płock431.3
39Samelski KarolIskra Płock431.3
40Amrozy RobertIskra Płock331.0
41Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock111.0
42Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc111.0
43Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock111.0
44Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock111.0
45Dylewski DamianEmeryci Płock111.0
46Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock111.0
47Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno331.0
48Turek MariuszMedyk Płock221.0
49Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock221.0
50Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno120.5
51Mirecki MichałGreens Słupno120.5
52Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock130.3
53Żołnierzak GrzegorzIskra Płock130.3
54Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc130.3
55Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock020.0
56Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock000.0
57Piechociński SławomirMedyk Płock000.0
58Olaszkiewicz WiktorGreens Słupno010.0
59Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc020.0
60Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
61Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock000.0
62Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc000.0
63Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock000.0
64Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock010.0
65Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock000.0
66Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock000.0
67Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock010.0
68Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
69Buczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock030.0
70Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno010.0
71Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock000.0
72Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock000.0
73Dąbrowski PatrykGreens Słupno010.0

PO 2016 / 2017 Zbiórki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaREBALLOREBDREBGRPG
1Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno481830316.0
2Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock15213115.0
3Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock15411115.0
4Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock15411115.0
5Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock13310113.0
6Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc341519311.3
7Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc28181039.3
8Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock83518.0
9Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock2471738.0
10Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc2381537.7
11Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock156927.5
12Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock2241837.3
13Kula HubertJuniorzy Płock1411327.0
14Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc2051536.7
15Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock1331026.5
16Pietras SergiuszEmeryci Płock1951436.3
17Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock63316.0
18Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock1221026.0
19Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock63316.0
20Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock60616.0
21Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock112925.5
22Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno1661035.3
23Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock51415.0
24Mirecki MichałGreens Słupno106425.0
25Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock1541135.0
26Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno53215.0
27Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock102825.0
28Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock103725.0
29Samelski KarolIskra Płock146834.7
30Turek MariuszMedyk Płock93624.5
31Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock1321134.3
32Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock83524.0
33Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock41314.0
34Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno71623.5
35Żołnierzak GrzegorzIskra Płock105533.3
36Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno103733.3
37Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno63323.0
38Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock30313.0
39Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc63323.0
40Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock92733.0
41Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc82632.7
42Krupiński MichałIskra Płock81732.7
43Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock82632.7
44Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock51422.5
45Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc52322.5
46Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc74332.3
47Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno61532.0
48Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc20212.0
49Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock20212.0
50Buczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock63332.0
51Amrozy RobertIskra Płock64232.0
52Dołęgowski JakubJuniorzy Płock21112.0
53Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock20212.0
54Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock22012.0
55Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock20212.0
56Stępiński MaciejSalos Płock62432.0
57Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc51431.7
58Jakowski ŁukaszIskra Płock51431.7
59Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock30321.5
60Krupiński MaciejIskra Płock41331.3
61Opalski ArkadiuszIskra Płock10111.0
62Olaszkiewicz WiktorGreens Słupno10111.0
63Dąbrowski PatrykGreens Słupno10111.0
64Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock00000.0
65Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock00000.0
66Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock00000.0
67Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc00000.0
68Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock00000.0
69Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00000.0
70Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00000.0
71Piechociński SławomirMedyk Płock00000.0
72Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock00000.0
73Dylewski DamianEmeryci Płock00010.0

PO 2016 / 2017 Przechwyty

RankingZawodnikDrużynaSTLGSPG
1Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock515.0
2Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock515.0
3Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock414.0
4Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock723.5
5Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock313.0
6Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock313.0
7Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock623.0
8Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock933.0
9Krupiński MichałIskra Płock933.0
10Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno832.7
11Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock832.7
12Kula HubertJuniorzy Płock522.5
13Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc732.3
14Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc732.3
15Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc732.3
16Samelski KarolIskra Płock732.3
17Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock212.0
18Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock212.0
19Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock632.0
20Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc632.0
21Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock212.0
22Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock212.0
23Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno422.0
24Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock212.0
25Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno531.7
26Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock531.7
27Pietras SergiuszEmeryci Płock531.7
28Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock321.5
29Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock321.5
30Jakowski ŁukaszIskra Płock431.3
31Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock431.3
32Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock221.0
33Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock111.0
34Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc221.0
35Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno221.0
36Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno111.0
37Stępiński MaciejSalos Płock331.0
38Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock111.0
39Krupiński MaciejIskra Płock230.7
40Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc230.7
41Żołnierzak GrzegorzIskra Płock230.7
42Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc230.7
43Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock120.5
44Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock120.5
45Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock120.5
46Mirecki MichałGreens Słupno120.5
47Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock120.5
48Buczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock130.3
49Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno130.3
50Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock130.3
51Amrozy RobertIskra Płock130.3
52Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc130.3
53Opalski ArkadiuszIskra Płock010.0
54Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock000.0
55Piechociński SławomirMedyk Płock000.0
56Olaszkiewicz WiktorGreens Słupno010.0
57Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc020.0
58Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc010.0
59Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock000.0
60Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc000.0
61Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock000.0
62Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock000.0
63Dylewski DamianEmeryci Płock010.0
64Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock000.0
65Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock010.0
66Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock010.0
67Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno030.0
68Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock010.0
69Turek MariuszMedyk Płock020.0
70Dołęgowski JakubJuniorzy Płock010.0
71Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock000.0
72Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock000.0
73Dąbrowski PatrykGreens Słupno010.0

Bloki 2016/2017

RankingZawodnikDrużynaBLKGBPG
1Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc933.0
2Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock212.0
3Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock212.0
4Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno431.3
5Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc221.0
6Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock221.0
7Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock111.0
8Żołnierzak GrzegorzIskra Płock331.0
9Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock221.0
10Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock111.0
11Kula HubertJuniorzy Płock221.0
12Mirecki MichałGreens Słupno120.5
13Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock120.5
14Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock130.3
15Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno130.3
16Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock130.3
17Pietras SergiuszEmeryci Płock130.3
18Buczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock130.3
19Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock010.0
20Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock020.0
21Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock020.0
22Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock000.0
23Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
24Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc000.0
25Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock000.0
26Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc010.0
27Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock020.0
28Amrozy RobertIskra Płock030.0
29Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock010.0
30Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock000.0
31Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock030.0
32Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno030.0
33Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno020.0
34Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock020.0
35Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno020.0
36Opalski ArkadiuszIskra Płock010.0
37Piechociński SławomirMedyk Płock000.0
38Olaszkiewicz WiktorGreens Słupno010.0
39Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock000.0
40Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock010.0
41Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock010.0
42Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno010.0
43Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock000.0
44Krupiński MaciejIskra Płock030.0
45Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock010.0
46Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock010.0
47Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock000.0
48Dołęgowski JakubJuniorzy Płock010.0
49Samelski KarolIskra Płock030.0
50Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock010.0
51Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock020.0
52Jakowski ŁukaszIskra Płock030.0
53Turek MariuszMedyk Płock020.0
54Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock010.0
55Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock010.0
56Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock020.0
57Stępiński MaciejSalos Płock030.0
58Dylewski DamianEmeryci Płock010.0
59Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno030.0
60Krupiński MichałIskra Płock030.0
61Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc020.0
62Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
63Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
64Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
65Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock030.0
66Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock030.0
67Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock030.0
68Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock010.0
69Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock010.0
70Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock000.0
71Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
72Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc030.0
73Dąbrowski PatrykGreens Słupno010.0

PO 2016 / 2017 EFF

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGMPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno334.016.02.01.71.320.095
2Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc338.32.32.72.00.030.372
3Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc333.011.32.32.33.010.770
4Malec ŁukaszIskra Płock335.77.31.73.00.319.067
5Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno334.33.35.32.70.014.351
6Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc319.39.30.30.70.010.750
7Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock326.04.31.32.00.018.750
8Pietras SergiuszEmeryci Płock336.36.32.01.70.314.344
9Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock334.38.00.31.30.013.343
10Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc337.36.74.32.30.020.343
11Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock140.015.02.01.00.030.042
12Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc322.37.70.00.30.010.039
13Krupiński MichałIskra Płock323.72.73.03.00.08.338
14Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock329.75.03.72.70.310.031
15Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock140.08.05.02.02.027.031
16Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock139.06.04.05.00.022.031
17Krupiński MaciejIskra Płock324.31.33.70.70.010.331
18Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock222.05.03.50.50.517.031
19Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock234.55.52.03.00.018.530
20Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock227.06.01.51.51.010.530
21Samelski KarolIskra Płock323.74.71.32.30.011.330
22Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock329.73.03.01.70.013.029
23Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno325.75.31.70.30.34.028
24Stępiński MaciejSalos Płock333.02.03.71.00.020.028
25Szychułda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc314.31.72.72.30.06.727
26Zyznowski PiotrZK Basket Płock140.015.00.02.01.026.025
27Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock140.015.06.03.01.015.024
28Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock136.013.04.00.00.018.020
29Turek MariuszMedyk Płock221.04.51.00.00.08.018
30Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock229.02.52.03.50.014.018
31Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock135.06.02.05.00.017.018
32Kula HubertJuniorzy Płock236.57.01.52.51.07.017
33Amrozy RobertIskra Płock311.02.01.00.30.06.717
34Żołnierzak GrzegorzIskra Płock321.73.30.30.71.05.017
35Dołęgowski JakubJuniorzy Płock135.02.06.00.00.018.017
36Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock219.57.51.00.50.05.017
37Jakowski ŁukaszIskra Płock315.71.71.31.30.08.317
38Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno231.03.53.02.00.08.515
39Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock223.05.02.50.51.05.515
40Sochalewski MichałSalos Płock239.04.03.01.50.012.014
41Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock226.56.51.51.00.06.513
42Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc222.52.53.01.00.07.012
43Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock137.06.01.04.00.02.011
44Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock320.72.73.00.30.02.311
45Buczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock320.32.00.00.30.38.311
46Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock134.04.01.02.02.011.010
47Jaśkiewicz MarcinKasztelanka Sierpc29.03.00.00.01.02.09
48Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock135.02.01.01.00.013.08
49Komorowski SzymonGreens Słupno112.05.00.01.00.04.07
50Dylewski DamianEmeryci Płock111.00.01.00.00.06.06
51Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock16.02.01.00.00.04.06
52Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock130.02.05.02.00.08.06
53Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno213.03.00.51.00.03.06
54Opalski ArkadiuszIskra Płock112.01.02.00.00.07.06
55Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock140.05.02.03.00.013.06
56Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno322.02.01.00.00.06.75
57Mirecki MichałGreens Słupno224.55.00.50.50.56.04
58Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc18.02.01.00.00.00.03
59Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc311.32.70.00.70.03.02
60Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock140.03.010.02.00.010.01
61Dąbrowski PatrykGreens Słupno11.01.00.00.00.00.01
62Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
63Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
64Linowski SławomirKasztelanka Sierpc00.00.00.00.00.00.00
65Kokowicz GrzegorzEmeryci Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
66Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
67Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
68Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock213.01.50.00.50.03.50
69Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock19.02.00.00.00.00.00
70Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
71Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
72Piechociński SławomirMedyk Płock00.00.00.00.00.00.00
73Olaszkiewicz WiktorGreens Słupno13.01.00.00.00.00.0-2