Statystyki Sezon 2015/2016

Aktualizacja: 13 maja 2016

Playoff

# zawodnik druzyna GP PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA PPG
1 Borowski, Michał ZKB 2 97 23 34 11 26 18 22 48.5
2 Walczak, Mateusz IZO 2 86 30 42 2 14 20 31 43
3 Nowakowski, Piotr ALT 3 112 23 42 15 45 21 27 37.3
4 Więckowski, Maciej MDK 3 105 22 38 20 47 1 1 35
5 Czajkowski, Mariusz KAS 3 87 18 29 10 31 21 37 29
6 Lewandowski, Piotr ZKB 3 75 30 46 0 5 15 20 25
7 Jaworski, Kamil IZO 3 69 15 27 6 25 21 22 23
8 Krupiński, Maciej CRN 3 56 24 42 1 5 5 12 18.7
9 Sulkowski, Marcin ALT 3 56 12 30 9 26 5 5 18.7
10 Amrozy, Robert SLS 3 53 20 44 1 5 10 17 17.7
11 Markowski, Jacek EME 3 53 8 13 12 35 1 4 17.7
12 Kowalski, Konrad KAS 2 35 14 27 1 1 4 5 17.5
13 Krupiński, Michał CRN 3 51 11 28 6 22 11 19 17
14 Kołodziej, Adrian ZKB 2 31 15 21 0 5 1 3 15.5
15 Malec, Łukasz IZO 3 45 15 26 0 2 15 20 15
16 Dzikowski, Wiktor SLS 3 44 10 27 7 36 3 4 14.7
17 Ręczkowski, Tomasz EME 3 44 16 30 2 13 6 10 14.7
18 Mielczarek, Damian KAS 3 43 14 26 1 14 12 18 14.3
19 Buczkowski, Krzysztof CRN 2 28 14 33 0 3 0 2 14
20 Żochowski, Witold EME 3 37 18 29 0 0 1 15 12.3
21 Swat, Łukasz ALT 3 36 0 0 12 24 0 0 12
22 Szufliński, Robert MDK 2 24 12 16 0 0 0 0 12
23 Zawadzki, Marcin ZKB 3 36 15 19 1 6 3 7 12
24 Żochowski, Arkadiusz EME 3 36 13 28 0 4 10 14 12
25 Brudnicki, Adrian IZO 3 35 5 10 7 13 4 8 11.7
26 Dobrosielski, Szymon SLS 2 22 9 35 1 3 1 5 11
27 Gapiński, Kamil MDK 3 33 14 23 0 1 5 7 11
28 Lewandowski, Tomasz MDK 3 33 9 16 4 14 3 3 11
29 Błaszczyk, Mariusz ZKB 3 30 4 11 6 12 4 8 10
30 Kosiorek, Patryk KAS 1 10 5 9 0 1 0 2 10
31 Nuszczyński, Kacper MDK 3 30 4 15 6 15 4 5 10
32 Peda, Piotr KAS 3 28 13 19 0 0 2 6 9.3
33 Wasiuk, Łukasz CRN 3 28 4 11 6 19 2 5 9.3
34 Żołnierzak, Grzegorz CRN 3 28 13 32 0 3 2 5 9.3
35 Bieńkowski, Miłosz ALT 3 27 8 12 2 8 5 6 9
36 Jakowski, Łukasz MDK 2 18 4 7 3 6 1 1 9
37 Świderski, Sebastian CRN 2 18 9 25 0 2 0 0 9
38 Sienny, Przemysław IZO 3 24 8 13 2 10 2 2 8
39 Łojek, Adam ZKB 2 16 8 11 0 5 0 0 8
40 Czerw, Sebastian MDK 3 23 10 16 0 0 3 3 7.7
41 Rudzki, Radek EME 3 22 9 27 0 0 4 7 7.3
42 Jeżewski, Filip SLS 3 21 6 29 0 4 9 21 7
43 Kumosiński, Marcin ALT 3 20 8 16 0 0 4 11 6.7
44 Głowacki, Bartłomiej MDK 2 13 5 10 1 4 0 0 6.5
45 Mielczarek, Przemysław KAS 2 13 5 8 1 2 0 0 6.5
46 Dołęgowski, Kuba IZO 3 19 3 4 4 12 1 3 6.3
47 Janiak, Bogdan EME 3 19 8 17 1 1 0 0 6.3
48 Nowaczewski, Marcel KAS 2 12 4 12 0 0 4 4 6
49 Turek, Mariusz MDK 2 12 6 9 0 0 0 0 6
50 Skutnik, Łukasz ZKB 2 11 0 0 3 10 2 2 5.5
51 Skrzyński, Hubert ZKB 3 15 5 13 1 4 2 3 5
52 Rutkowski, Marek ALT 3 14 1 3 4 8 0 0 4.7
53 Walicki, Łukasz SLS 3 14 7 18 0 0 0 0 4.7
54 Jeziorski, Piotr MDK 3 13 6 9 0 2 1 2 4.3
55 Kaźmierowski, Piotr ALT 3 13 6 15 0 1 1 8 4.3
56 Dambadarjaa, Enkhe ALT 1 4 2 5 0 2 0 0 4
57 Lewandowski, Maciej KAS 3 12 4 14 1 2 1 5 4
58 Bukowski, Krzysztof CRN 1 3 0 0 0 4 3 4 3
59 Sławiński, Wojciech CRN 2 6 2 7 0 0 2 4 3
60 Zys, Damian SLS 1 3 0 4 0 2 3 4 3
61 Kormański, Mateusz SLS 2 5 2 7 0 0 1 2 2.5
62 Pyrzyna, Przemysław ZKB 3 6 3 9 0 0 0 0 2
63 Włostowski, Michał SLS 1 2 1 6 0 8 0 4 2
64 Kocięcki, Jakub KAS 2 3 1 6 0 0 1 2 1.5
65 Maksimik, Michał ALT 3 4 2 5 0 1 0 0 1.3
66 Żebrowski, Tomasz EME 3 4 2 7 0 3 0 0 1.3
67 Goczyński, Szymon ALT 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
68 Pokropiński, Przemysław IZO 3 3 0 5 1 2 0 0 1
69 Sobociński, Jarosław KAS 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
70 Szychołda, Damian KAS 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Playoff

# zawodnik druzyna GP AST APG TO AST/TO
1 Nowakowski, Piotr ALT 3 24 8 6 4
2 Błaszczyk, Mariusz ZKB 3 20 6.67 10 2
3 Nuszczyński, Kacper MDK 3 17 5.67 8 2.1
4 Dobrosielski, Szymon SLS 2 11 5.5 8 1.4
5 Mielczarek, Damian KAS 3 16 5.33 4 4
6 Ręczkowski, Tomasz EME 3 15 5 6 2.5
7 Więckowski, Maciej MDK 3 14 4.67 4 3.5
8 Krupiński, Maciej CRN 3 13 4.33 6 2.2
9 Krupiński, Michał CRN 3 13 4.33 3 4.3
10 Żochowski, Arkadiusz EME 3 13 4.33 16 0.8
11 Brudnicki, Adrian IZO 3 12 4 10 1.2
12 Walczak, Mateusz IZO 2 8 4 2 4
13 Świderski, Sebastian CRN 2 8 4 5 1.6
14 Malec, Łukasz IZO 3 11 3.67 9 1.2
15 Borowski, Michał ZKB 2 7 3.5 7 1
16 Bieńkowski, Miłosz ALT 3 10 3.33 2 5
17 Gapiński, Kamil MDK 3 9 3 3 3
18 Jaworski, Kamil IZO 3 9 3 12 0.8
19 Żebrowski, Tomasz EME 3 9 3 6 1.5
20 Jeziorski, Piotr MDK 3 8 2.67 5 1.6
21 Lewandowski, Piotr ZKB 3 8 2.67 8 1
22 Skutnik, Łukasz ZKB 2 5 2.5 0 NULL
23 Lewandowski, Tomasz MDK 3 7 2.33 0 NULL
24 Pokropiński, Przemysław IZO 3 7 2.33 3 2.3
25 Sulkowski, Marcin ALT 3 7 2.33 5 1.4
26 Zawadzki, Marcin ZKB 3 7 2.33 3 2.3
27 Bukowski, Krzysztof CRN 1 2 2 1 2
28 Czajkowski, Mariusz KAS 3 6 2 7 0.9
29 Czerw, Sebastian MDK 3 6 2 4 1.5
30 Jakowski, Łukasz MDK 2 4 2 3 1.3
31 Kaźmierowski, Piotr ALT 3 6 2 5 1.2
32 Markowski, Jacek EME 3 6 2 4 1.5
33 Pyrzyna, Przemysław ZKB 3 6 2 0 NULL
34 Swat, Łukasz ALT 3 6 2 7 0.9
35 Zys, Damian SLS 1 2 2 2 1
36 Lewandowski, Maciej KAS 3 5 1.67 5 1
37 Żochowski, Witold EME 3 5 1.67 10 0.5
38 Buczkowski, Krzysztof CRN 2 3 1.5 8 0.4
39 Kowalski, Konrad KAS 2 3 1.5 8 0.4
40 Szufliński, Robert MDK 2 3 1.5 5 0.6
41 Turek, Mariusz MDK 2 3 1.5 0 NULL
42 Łojek, Adam ZKB 2 3 1.5 1 3
43 Amrozy, Robert SLS 3 4 1.33 23 0.2
44 Dołęgowski, Kuba IZO 3 4 1.33 1 4
45 Kumosiński, Marcin ALT 3 4 1.33 1 4
46 Skrzyński, Hubert ZKB 3 4 1.33 4 1
47 Dambadarjaa, Enkhe ALT 1 1 1 3 0.3
48 Janiak, Bogdan EME 3 3 1 1 3
49 Mielczarek, Przemysław KAS 2 2 1 5 0.4
50 Sławiński, Wojciech CRN 2 2 1 8 0.3
51 Walicki, Łukasz SLS 3 3 1 4 0.8
52 Włostowski, Michał SLS 1 1 1 5 0.2
53 Żołnierzak, Grzegorz CRN 3 3 1 5 0.6
54 Jeżewski, Filip SLS 3 2 0.67 9 0.2
55 Peda, Piotr KAS 3 2 0.67 4 0.5
56 Rudzki, Radek EME 3 2 0.67 6 0.3
57 Wasiuk, Łukasz CRN 3 2 0.67 7 0.3
58 Głowacki, Bartłomiej MDK 2 1 0.5 2 0.5
59 Kormański, Mateusz SLS 2 1 0.5 3 0.3
60 Dzikowski, Wiktor SLS 3 1 0.33 11 0.1
61 Maksimik, Michał ALT 3 1 0.33 3 0.3
62 Rutkowski, Marek ALT 3 1 0.33 2 0.5
63 Sienny, Przemysław IZO 3 1 0.33 3 0.3
64 Goczyński, Szymon ALT 2 0 0 0 NULL
65 Kocięcki, Jakub KAS 2 0 0 1 0
66 Kosiorek, Patryk KAS 1 0 0 5 0
67 Kołodziej, Adrian ZKB 2 0 0 2 0
68 Nowaczewski, Marcel KAS 2 0 0 4 0
69 Sobociński, Jarosław KAS 2 0 0 0 NULL
70 Szychołda, Damian KAS 1 0 0 0 NULL

Playoff

# nazwisko imie druzyna GP REB OREB DREB RPG
1 Lewandowski Piotr ZKB 2 30 7 23 15
2 Peda Piotr KAS 2 27 8 19 13.5
3 Kowalski Konrad KAS 1 12 3 9 12
4 Sulkowski Marcin ALT 2 24 13 11 12
5 Więckowski Maciej MDK 2 25 4 21 12.5
6 Żołnierzak Grzegorz CRN 2 23 6 17 11.5
7 Pyrzyna Przemysław ZKB 2 20 7 13 10
8 Jeżewski Filip SLS 2 19 6 13 9.5
9 Nowaczewski Marcel KAS 1 9 5 4 9
10 Sławiński Wojciech CRN 2 18 7 11 9
11 Jaworski Kamil IZO 2 16 4 12 8
12 Kaźmierowski Piotr ALT 2 16 5 11 8
13 Mielczarek Damian KAS 2 17 4 13 8.5
14 Nowakowski Piotr ALT 2 17 5 12 8.5
15 Rudzki Radek EME 2 17 9 8 8.5
16 Amrozy Robert SLS 2 14 6 8 7
17 Bieńkowski Miłosz ALT 2 14 2 12 7
18 Czerw Sebastian MDK 2 14 5 9 7
19 Markowski Jacek EME 2 15 1 14 7.5
20 Szufliński Robert MDK 1 7 4 3 7
21 Walczak Mateusz IZO 2 14 3 11 7
22 Żochowski Arkadiusz EME 2 15 4 11 7.5
23 Jeziorski Piotr MDK 2 13 3 10 6.5
24 Kołodziej Adrian ZKB 1 6 3 3 6
25 Krupiński Michał CRN 2 12 2 10 6
26 Kumosiński Marcin ALT 2 13 5 8 6.5
27 Skrzyński Hubert ZKB 2 13 4 9 6.5
28 Walicki Łukasz SLS 2 12 8 4 6
29 Żochowski Witold EME 2 12 6 6 6
30 Borowski Michał ZKB 1 5 2 3 5
31 Brudnicki Adrian IZO 2 10 1 9 5
32 Bukowski Krzysztof CRN 1 5 0 5 5
33 Czajkowski Mariusz KAS 2 10 3 7 5
34 Gapiński Kamil MDK 2 10 6 4 5
35 Łojek Adam ZKB 2 11 0 11 5.5
36 Świderski Sebastian CRN 1 5 1 4 5
37 Błaszczyk Mariusz ZKB 2 8 3 5 4
38 Dobrosielski Szymon SLS 1 4 1 3 4
39 Krupiński Maciej CRN 2 9 5 4 4.5
40 Maksimik Michał ALT 2 8 1 7 4
41 Pokropiński Przemysław IZO 2 9 0 9 4.5
42 Ręczkowski Tomasz EME 2 8 1 7 4
43 Sienny Przemysław IZO 2 8 3 5 4
44 Zys Damian SLS 1 4 1 3 4
45 Żebrowski Tomasz EME 2 8 4 4 4
46 Dołęgowski Kuba IZO 2 6 1 5 3
47 Dzikowski Wiktor SLS 2 7 2 5 3.5
48 Janiak Bogdan EME 2 6 2 4 3
49 Lewandowski Tomasz MDK 2 6 2 4 3
50 Malec Łukasz IZO 2 7 0 7 3.5
51 Nuszczyński Kacper MDK 2 6 2 4 3
52 Sobociński Jarosław KAS 1 3 1 2 3
53 Włostowski Michał SLS 1 3 1 2 3
54 Buczkowski Krzysztof CRN 2 5 4 1 2.5
55 Głowacki Barłotmiej MDK 1 2 1 1 2
56 Kormański Mateusz SLS 1 2 0 2 2
57 Mielczarek Przemysław KAS 1 2 0 2 2
58 Swat Łukasz ALT 2 5 1 4 2.5
59 Turek Mariusz MDK 1 2 2 0 2
60 Wasiuk Łukasz CRN 2 5 2 3 2.5
61 Zawadzki Marcin ZKB 2 5 3 2 2.5
62 Goczyński Szymon ALT 1 1 0 1 1
63 Jakowski Łukasz MDK 1 1 0 1 1
64 Kocięcki Jakub KAS 2 2 1 1 1
65 Rutkowski Marek ALT 2 3 0 3 1.5
66 Skutnik Łukasz ZKB 2 3 1 2 1.5
67 Dambadarjaa Enkhe ALT 2 1 0 1 0.5
68 Lewandowski Maciej KAS 2 1 1 0 0.5
69 Sommerfeld Mateusz IZO 1 0 0 0 0
70 Szychołda Damian KAS 2 0 0 0 0

Playoff

# nazwisko imie druzyna GP STL SPG TO STL/TO
1 Dobrosielski Szymon SLS 1 5 5 3 1.7
2 Nuszczyński Kacper MDK 2 8 4 7 1.1
3 Walczak Mateusz IZO 2 8 4 2 4
4 Więckowski Maciej MDK 2 8 4 3 2.7
5 Amrozy Robert SLS 2 7 3.5 9 0.8
6 Borowski Michał ZKB 1 3 3 2 1.5
7 Dzikowski Wiktor SLS 2 6 3 8 0.8
8 Krupiński Maciej CRN 2 7 3.5 5 1.4
9 Nowakowski Piotr ALT 2 7 3.5 6 1.2
10 Żochowski Arkadiusz EME 2 7 3.5 12 0.6
11 Buczkowski Krzysztof CRN 2 5 2.5 8 0.6
12 Błaszczyk Mariusz ZKB 2 5 2.5 8 0.6
13 Czajkowski Mariusz KAS 2 4 2 6 0.7
14 Kołodziej Adrian ZKB 1 2 2 1 2
15 Krupiński Michał CRN 2 4 2 1 4
16 Kumosiński Marcin ALT 2 5 2.5 1 5
17 Lewandowski Maciej KAS 2 4 2 4 1
18 Ręczkowski Tomasz EME 2 5 2.5 6 0.8
19 Włostowski Michał SLS 1 2 2 5 0.4
20 Świderski Sebastian CRN 1 2 2 4 0.5
21 Głowacki Barłotmiej MDK 1 1 1 2 0.5
22 Jakowski Łukasz MDK 1 1 1 2 0.5
23 Jaworski Kamil IZO 2 2 1 8 0.3
24 Jeziorski Piotr MDK 2 3 1.5 5 0.6
25 Kowalski Konrad KAS 1 1 1 4 0.3
26 Maksimik Michał ALT 2 3 1.5 1 3
27 Markowski Jacek EME 2 2 1 2 1
28 Mielczarek Damian KAS 2 2 1 4 0.5
29 Peda Piotr KAS 2 2 1 2 1
30 Skutnik Łukasz ZKB 2 2 1 0 NULL
31 Sulkowski Marcin ALT 2 3 1.5 4 0.8
32 Szufliński Robert MDK 1 1 1 3 0.3
33 Wasiuk Łukasz CRN 2 3 1.5 4 0.8
34 Zawadzki Marcin ZKB 2 3 1.5 1 3
35 Żołnierzak Grzegorz CRN 2 2 1 3 0.7
36 Bieńkowski Miłosz ALT 2 1 0.5 1 1
37 Brudnicki Adrian IZO 2 0 0 5 0
38 Bukowski Krzysztof CRN 1 0 0 1 0
39 Czerw Sebastian MDK 2 0 0 3 0
40 Dambadarjaa Enkhe ALT 2 0 0 3 0
41 Dołęgowski Kuba IZO 2 1 0.5 0 NULL
42 Gapiński Kamil MDK 2 1 0.5 2 0.5
43 Goczyński Szymon ALT 1 0 0 0 NULL
44 Janiak Bogdan EME 2 0 0 1 0
45 Jeżewski Filip SLS 2 0 0 7 0
46 Kaźmierowski Piotr ALT 2 1 0.5 2 0.5
47 Kocięcki Jakub KAS 2 0 0 0 NULL
48 Kormański Mateusz SLS 1 0 0 3 0
49 Lewandowski Piotr ZKB 2 1 0.5 6 0.2
50 Lewandowski Tomasz MDK 2 1 0.5 0 NULL
51 Malec Łukasz IZO 2 0 0 5 0
52 Mielczarek Przemysław KAS 1 0 0 2 0
53 Nowaczewski Marcel KAS 1 0 0 1 0
54 Pokropiński Przemysław IZO 2 1 0.5 1 1
55 Pyrzyna Przemysław ZKB 2 1 0.5 0 NULL
56 Rudzki Radek EME 2 1 0.5 5 0.2
57 Rutkowski Marek ALT 2 0 0 1 0
58 Sienny Przemysław IZO 2 0 0 3 0
59 Skrzyński Hubert ZKB 2 1 0.5 4 0.3
60 Sobociński Jarosław KAS 1 0 0 0 NULL
61 Sommerfeld Mateusz IZO 1 0 0 0 NULL
62 Swat Łukasz ALT 2 1 0.5 6 0.2
63 Szychołda Damian KAS 2 0 0 0 NULL
64 Sławiński Wojciech CRN 2 0 0 8 0
65 Turek Mariusz MDK 1 0 0 0 NULL
66 Walicki Łukasz SLS 2 1 0.5 4 0.3
67 Zys Damian SLS 1 0 0 2 0
68 Łojek Adam ZKB 2 1 0.5 1 1
69 Żebrowski Tomasz EME 2 1 0.5 3 0.3
70 Żochowski Witold EME 2 1 0.5 6 0.2

Playoff

# nazwisko imie druzyna GP BLK BPG
1 Kowalski Konrad KAS 1 5 5
2 Lewandowski Piotr ZKB 2 7 3.5
3 Szufliński Robert MDK 1 2 2
4 Bieńkowski Miłosz ALT 2 3 1.5
5 Gapiński Kamil MDK 2 3 1.5
6 Krupiński Maciej CRN 2 3 1.5
7 Nowaczewski Marcel KAS 1 1 1
8 Żołnierzak Grzegorz CRN 2 2 1
9 Amrozy Robert SLS 2 1 0.5
10 Borowski Michał ZKB 1 0 0
11 Brudnicki Adrian IZO 2 0 0
12 Buczkowski Krzysztof CRN 2 0 0
13 Bukowski Krzysztof CRN 1 0 0
14 Błaszczyk Mariusz ZKB 2 0 0
15 Czajkowski Mariusz KAS 2 0 0
16 Czerw Sebastian MDK 2 0 0
17 Dambadarjaa Enkhe ALT 2 0 0
18 Dobrosielski Szymon SLS 1 0 0
19 Dołęgowski Kuba IZO 2 0 0
20 Dzikowski Wiktor SLS 2 0 0
21 Goczyński Szymon ALT 1 0 0
22 Głowacki Barłotmiej MDK 1 0 0
23 Jakowski Łukasz MDK 1 0 0
24 Janiak Bogdan EME 2 0 0
25 Jaworski Kamil IZO 2 1 0.5
26 Jeziorski Piotr MDK 2 1 0.5
27 Jeżewski Filip SLS 2 1 0.5
28 Kaźmierowski Piotr ALT 2 0 0
29 Kocięcki Jakub KAS 2 1 0.5
30 Kormański Mateusz SLS 1 0 0
31 Kołodziej Adrian ZKB 1 0 0
32 Krupiński Michał CRN 2 0 0
33 Kumosiński Marcin ALT 2 0 0
34 Lewandowski Maciej KAS 2 0 0
35 Lewandowski Tomasz MDK 2 0 0
36 Maksimik Michał ALT 2 1 0.5
37 Malec Łukasz IZO 2 0 0
38 Markowski Jacek EME 2 0 0
39 Mielczarek Damian KAS 2 0 0
40 Mielczarek Przemysław KAS 1 0 0
41 Nowakowski Piotr ALT 2 0 0
42 Nuszczyński Kacper MDK 2 0 0
43 Peda Piotr KAS 2 0 0
44 Pokropiński Przemysław IZO 2 0 0
45 Pyrzyna Przemysław ZKB 2 0 0
46 Rudzki Radek EME 2 0 0
47 Rutkowski Marek ALT 2 0 0
48 Ręczkowski Tomasz EME 2 0 0
49 Sienny Przemysław IZO 2 0 0
50 Skrzyński Hubert ZKB 2 0 0
51 Skutnik Łukasz ZKB 2 0 0
52 Sobociński Jarosław KAS 1 0 0
53 Sommerfeld Mateusz IZO 1 0 0
54 Sulkowski Marcin ALT 2 1 0.5
55 Swat Łukasz ALT 2 0 0
56 Szychołda Damian KAS 2 0 0
57 Sławiński Wojciech CRN 2 0 0
58 Turek Mariusz MDK 1 0 0
59 Walczak Mateusz IZO 2 1 0.5
60 Walicki Łukasz SLS 2 0 0
61 Wasiuk Łukasz CRN 2 0 0
62 Więckowski Maciej MDK 2 1 0.5
63 Włostowski Michał SLS 1 0 0
64 Zawadzki Marcin ZKB 2 1 0.5
65 Zys Damian SLS 1 0 0
66 Łojek Adam ZKB 2 1 0.5
67 Świderski Sebastian CRN 1 0 0
68 Żebrowski Tomasz EME 2 0 0
69 Żochowski Arkadiusz EME 2 0 0
70 Żochowski Witold EME 2 1 0.5

Playoff

Player Efficiency – (pts+reb+ast+stl+blk-((3PA+FGA)-(3PM+FGM))-(FTA-FTM)-TO)

# zawodnik druzyna GP PTS REB AST STL BLK TO EFF EPG
1 Więckowski, Maciej MDK 2 100 25 11 8 1 3 107 53.5
2 Walczak, Mateusz IZO 2 86 14 8 8 1 2 80 40
3 Borowski, Michał ZKB 1 44 5 4 3 0 2 34 34
4 Nowakowski, Piotr ALT 2 66 17 19 7 0 6 69 34.5
5 Lewandowski, Piotr ZKB 2 46 30 4 1 7 6 67 33.5
6 Kowalski, Konrad KAS 1 23 12 2 1 5 4 29 29
7 Sulkowski, Marcin ALT 2 47 24 6 3 1 4 55 27.5
8 Jaworski, Kamil IZO 2 53 16 8 2 1 8 52 26
9 Peda, Piotr KAS 2 26 27 2 2 0 2 46 23
10 Kołodziej, Adrian ZKB 1 23 6 0 2 0 1 19 19
11 Markowski, Jacek EME 2 40 15 6 2 0 2 39 19.5
12 Bieńkowski, Miłosz ALT 2 16 14 8 1 3 1 36 18
13 Mielczarek, Damian KAS 2 30 17 10 2 0 4 36 18
14 Ręczkowski, Tomasz EME 2 38 8 8 5 0 6 34 17
15 Zawadzki, Marcin ZKB 2 32 5 5 3 1 1 35 17.5
16 Czajkowski, Mariusz KAS 2 57 10 3 4 0 6 31 15.5
17 Krupiński, Michał CRN 2 32 12 7 4 0 1 30 15
18 Swat, Łukasz ALT 2 36 5 5 1 0 6 30 15
19 Brudnicki, Adrian IZO 2 20 10 10 0 0 5 29 14.5
20 Błaszczyk, Mariusz ZKB 2 20 8 17 5 0 8 28 14
21 Czerw, Sebastian MDK 2 16 14 5 0 0 3 28 14
22 Krupiński, Maciej CRN 2 27 9 7 7 3 5 28 14
23 Nowaczewski, Marcel KAS 1 12 9 0 0 1 1 14 14
24 Żochowski, Arkadiusz EME 2 25 15 10 7 0 12 28 14
25 Amrozy, Robert SLS 2 30 14 3 7 1 9 26 13
26 Gapiński, Kamil MDK 2 14 10 4 1 3 2 24 12
27 Pyrzyna, Przemysław ZKB 2 4 20 4 1 0 0 24 12
28 Szufliński, Robert MDK 1 6 7 1 1 2 3 12 12
29 Żołnierzak, Grzegorz CRN 2 18 23 0 2 2 3 25 12.5
30 Jeziorski, Piotr MDK 2 10 13 5 3 1 5 23 11.5
31 Lewandowski, Tomasz MDK 2 23 6 4 1 0 0 23 11.5
32 Malec, Łukasz IZO 2 19 7 10 0 0 5 22 11
33 Nuszczyński, Kacper MDK 2 18 6 14 8 0 7 23 11.5
34 Łojek, Adam ZKB 2 16 11 3 1 1 1 23 11.5
35 Kumosiński, Marcin ALT 2 12 13 2 5 0 1 19 9.5
36 Żochowski, Witold EME 2 21 12 1 1 1 6 19 9.5
37 Głowacki, Barłotmiej MDK 1 9 2 0 1 0 2 8 8
38 Kaźmierowski, Piotr ALT 2 11 16 5 1 0 2 17 8.5
39 Rudzki, Radek EME 2 14 17 1 1 0 5 15 7.5
40 Skrzyński, Hubert ZKB 2 11 13 1 1 0 4 15 7.5
41 Skutnik, Łukasz ZKB 2 11 3 5 2 0 0 14 7
42 Dołęgowski, Kuba IZO 2 11 6 2 1 0 0 13 6.5
43 Pokropiński, Przemysław IZO 2 3 9 3 1 0 1 13 6.5
44 Maksimik, Michał ALT 2 4 8 0 3 1 1 11 5.5
45 Sobociński, Jarosław KAS 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 5
46 Sławiński, Wojciech CRN 2 6 18 2 0 0 8 11 5.5
47 Turek, Mariusz MDK 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 5 5
48 Walicki, Łukasz SLS 2 8 12 1 1 0 4 11 5.5
49 Żebrowski, Tomasz EME 2 0 8 8 1 0 3 10 5
50 Buczkowski, Krzysztof CRN 2 28 5 3 5 0 8 9 4.5
51 Bukowski, Krzysztof CRN 1 3 5 2 0 0 1 4 4
52 Janiak, Bogdan EME 2 8 6 1 0 0 1 8 4
53 Wasiuk, Łukasz CRN 2 16 5 1 3 0 4 9 4.5
54 Sienny, Przemysław IZO 2 6 8 0 0 0 3 7 3.5
55 Goczyński, Szymon ALT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
56 Kocięcki, Jakub KAS 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 2 1
57 Lewandowski, Maciej KAS 2 9 1 4 4 0 4 2 1
58 Mielczarek, Przemysław KAS 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 1
59 Dzikowski, Wiktor SLS 2 26 7 0 6 0 8 1 0.5
60 Jakowski, Łukasz MDK 1 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
61 Jeżewski, Filip SLS 2 15 19 1 0 1 7 1 0.5
62 Kormański, Mateusz SLS 1 2 2 1 0 0 3 0 0
63 Rutkowski, Marek ALT 2 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 0.5
64 Sommerfeld, Mateusz IZO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Zys, Damian SLS 1 3 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
66 Dambadarjaa, Enkhe ALT 2 4 1 1 0 0 3 -2 -1
67 Szychołda, Damian KAS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 -1
68 Świderski, Sebastian CRN 1 2 5 3 2 0 4 -1 -1
69 Dobrosielski, Szymon SLS 1 4 4 3 5 0 3 -5 -5
70 Włostowski, Michał SLS 1 2 3 1 2 0 5 -14 -14

Playoff

True Shooting – PTS/(2*((FGA+3PA)+(0.44*FTA)))

*Tylko zawodnicy którzy rozegrali minimum 2 mecze

# zawodnik druzyna GP PTS PPG FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA TS%
1 Brudnicki, Adrian IZO 2 20 10 3 4 4 7 2 4 84.18
2 Bieńkowski, Miłosz ALT 2 16 8 3 4 2 6 4 4 80
3 Zawadzki, Marcin ZKB 2 32 16 13 15 1 5 3 7 80
4 Swat, Łukasz ALT 2 36 18 0 0 12 23 0 0 78.26
5 Peda, Piotr KAS 2 26 13 12 17 0 0 2 6 74.54
6 Malec, Łukasz IZO 2 19 9 6 10 0 2 7 10 73.76
7 Czerw, Sebastian MDK 2 16 8 7 11 0 0 2 2 72.73
8 Lewandowski, Piotr ZKB 2 46 23 17 25 0 4 12 15 69.78
9 Jaworski, Kamil IZO 2 53 26 9 17 6 17 17 18 69.01
10 Więckowski, Maciej MDK 2 100 50 21 32 19 43 1 1 66.28
11 Walczak, Mateusz IZO 2 86 43 30 42 2 14 20 31 65.91
12 Gapiński, Kamil MDK 2 14 7 6 10 0 0 2 4 64.34
13 Czajkowski, Mariusz KAS 2 57 28 10 18 7 24 16 28 60.85
14 Ręczkowski, Tomasz EME 2 38 19 13 20 2 10 6 10 59.82
15 Sulkowski, Marcin ALT 2 47 23 9 21 8 18 5 5 57.65
16 Lewandowski, Tomasz MDK 2 23 11 7 12 2 8 3 3 57.5
17 Nowakowski, Piotr ALT 2 66 33 9 19 12 33 12 15 56.31
18 Żochowski, Witold EME 2 21 10 10 17 0 0 1 5 55.97
19 Jeziorski, Piotr MDK 2 10 5 5 8 0 1 0 0 55.56
20 Kumosiński, Marcin ALT 2 12 6 4 11 0 0 4 9 54.55
21 Markowski, Jacek EME 2 40 20 5 9 10 28 0 0 54.05
22 Błaszczyk, Mariusz ZKB 2 20 10 2 8 4 8 4 8 53.65
23 Mielczarek, Damian KAS 2 30 15 11 18 1 10 5 8 51.16
24 Amrozy, Robert SLS 2 30 15 13 27 0 0 4 10 50.61
25 Skutnik, Łukasz ZKB 2 11 5 0 0 3 10 2 2 50.55
26 Dołęgowski, Kuba IZO 2 11 5 1 2 3 9 0 0 50
27 Pokropiński, Przemysław IZO 2 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 50
28 Sienny, Przemysław IZO 2 6 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 50
29 Skrzyński, Hubert ZKB 2 11 5 3 8 1 3 2 2 50
30 Łojek, Adam ZKB 2 16 8 8 11 0 5 0 0 50
31 Żochowski, Arkadiusz EME 2 25 12 8 17 0 4 9 13 49.21
32 Krupiński, Michał CRN 2 32 16 7 15 4 16 6 10 46.95
33 Wasiuk, Łukasz CRN 2 16 8 2 3 4 15 0 0 44.44
34 Rudzki, Radek EME 2 14 7 5 15 0 0 4 7 44.08
35 Krupiński, Maciej CRN 2 27 13 11 26 1 4 2 4 43.72
36 Janiak, Bogdan EME 2 8 4 4 10 0 0 0 0 40
37 Kaźmierowski, Piotr ALT 2 11 5 5 11 0 1 1 8 39.97
38 Żołnierzak, Grzegorz CRN 2 18 9 8 19 0 3 2 5 39.34
39 Nuszczyński, Kacper MDK 2 18 9 3 11 4 12 0 0 39.13
40 Buczkowski, Krzysztof CRN 2 28 14 14 33 0 3 0 2 37.96
41 Kocięcki, Jakub KAS 2 3 1 1 4 0 0 1 2 37.5
42 Walicki, Łukasz SLS 2 8 4 4 11 0 0 0 0 36.36
43 Sławiński, Wojciech CRN 2 6 3 2 7 0 0 2 4 34.25
44 Lewandowski, Maciej KAS 2 9 4 4 12 0 0 1 5 33.78
45 Maksimik, Michał ALT 2 4 2 2 5 0 1 0 0 33.33
46 Dzikowski, Wiktor SLS 2 26 13 7 18 3 21 3 4 32.6
47 Dambadarjaa, Enkhe ALT 2 4 2 2 5 0 2 0 0 28.57
48 Pyrzyna, Przemysław ZKB 2 4 2 2 7 0 0 0 0 28.57
49 Jeżewski, Filip SLS 2 15 7 5 22 0 3 5 13 25.51
50 Rutkowski, Marek ALT 2 2 1 1 3 0 2 0 0 20
51 Szychołda, Damian KAS 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 Żebrowski, Tomasz EME 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0

Playoff

*Tylko zawodnicy którzy rozegrali minimum 2 mecze

# zawodnik druzyna GP MIN MPG
1 Czajkowski, Mariusz KAS 2 80 40
2 Jaworski, Kamil IZO 2 80 40
3 Mielczarek, Damian KAS 2 80 40
4 Walczak, Mateusz IZO 2 80 40
5 Więckowski, Maciej MDK 2 80 40
6 Ręczkowski, Tomasz EME 2 79 39.5
7 Amrozy, Robert SLS 2 77 38.5
8 Dzikowski, Wiktor SLS 2 77 38.5
9 Nowakowski, Piotr ALT 2 77 38.5
10 Brudnicki, Adrian IZO 2 73 36.5
11 Krupiński, Michał CRN 2 72 36
12 Peda, Piotr KAS 2 72 36
13 Żochowski, Arkadiusz EME 2 68 34
14 Markowski, Jacek EME 2 66 33
15 Jeżewski, Filip SLS 2 63 31.5
16 Krupiński, Maciej CRN 2 63 31.5
17 Lewandowski, Maciej KAS 2 63 31.5
18 Nuszczyński, Kacper MDK 2 63 31.5
19 Żołnierzak, Grzegorz CRN 2 63 31.5
20 Lewandowski, Piotr ZKB 2 61 30.5
21 Sulkowski, Marcin ALT 2 61 30.5
22 Walicki, Łukasz SLS 2 61 30.5
23 Malec, Łukasz IZO 2 60 30
24 Swat, Łukasz ALT 2 60 30
25 Czerw, Sebastian MDK 2 59 29.5
26 Żebrowski, Tomasz EME 2 58 29
27 Pyrzyna, Przemysław ZKB 2 56 28
28 Skrzyński, Hubert ZKB 2 55 27.5
29 Rudzki, Radek EME 2 53 26.5
30 Buczkowski, Krzysztof CRN 2 52 26
31 Błaszczyk, Mariusz ZKB 2 52 26
32 Lewandowski, Tomasz MDK 2 52 26
33 Wasiuk, Łukasz CRN 2 51 25.5
34 Kumosiński, Marcin ALT 2 50 25
35 Sławiński, Wojciech CRN 2 49 24.5
36 Żochowski, Witold EME 2 49 24.5
37 Kaźmierowski, Piotr ALT 2 48 24
38 Gapiński, Kamil MDK 2 47 23.5
39 Zawadzki, Marcin ZKB 2 45 22.5
40 Bieńkowski, Miłosz ALT 2 43 21.5
41 Sienny, Przemysław IZO 2 40 20
42 Dołęgowski, Kuba IZO 2 38 19
43 Jeziorski, Piotr MDK 2 38 19
44 Łojek, Adam ZKB 2 38 19
45 Skutnik, Łukasz ZKB 2 33 16.5
46 Pokropiński, Przemysław IZO 2 29 14.5
47 Maksimik, Michał ALT 2 27 13.5
48 Janiak, Bogdan EME 2 26 13
49 Rutkowski, Marek ALT 2 17 8.5
50 Dambadarjaa, Enkhe ALT 2 14 7
51 Kocięcki, Jakub KAS 2 12 6
52 Szychołda, Damian KAS 2 4 2

Sezon 2015 / 2016 Punkty

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
1Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin2360.6520.5500.51929.5
2Mikołajczyk MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock2910.5620.7190.32829.1
3Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock1820.7140.6880.44026.0
4Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock2250.5710.6970.36625.0
5Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock1970.5560.7920.37324.6
6Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc2330.5840.7350.36123.3
7Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin2080.5760.7430.38923.1
8Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc1810.6720.5630.00022.6
9Dzikowski Wiktor1530.4180.6150.25621.9
10Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc2120.7060.6060.23521.2
11Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock1880.5740.6670.34818.8
12Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock1450.5780.5910.66718.1
13Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock1780.5650.6600.23817.8
14Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin1350.5780.6100.48016.9
15Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno1670.5570.3330.20716.7
16Krupiński Maciej1660.5600.6470.26216.6
17Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock1460.6500.3600.35516.2
18Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock1580.5370.5640.15415.8
19Świderski SebastianCzarni Płock1080.5530.7500.31815.4
20Zawadzki MarcinZK Basket Płock1390.6390.7061.00015.4
21Wasiuk HubertCzarni Płock450.7140.6000.26715.0
22Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock1330.4000.5000.35814.8
23Olejnik PiotrBiałe Kruki Płock1370.3270.7780.38613.7
24Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock920.5780.5810.00013.1
25Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock1050.4040.5000.33813.1
26Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno1050.4900.4400.00013.1
27Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock1300.4860.5000.38913.0
28Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin1250.4710.5860.26412.5
29Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock1240.5200.6250.36512.4
30Sochalewski MichałJuniorzy Płock850.3670.5710.19212.1
31Amrozy RobertSalos Płock940.4500.5760.50011.8
32Jonczak OskarJuniorzy Płock1040.4380.3180.16711.6
33Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc800.5540.4210.00011.4
34Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno560.4350.3330.22211.2
35Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc1000.5560.6980.00011.1
36Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock220.5830.5000.28611.0
37Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock950.6090.5860.00010.6
38Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock920.6280.4550.40710.2
39Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock100.5000.0000.28610.0
40Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin1000.5290.6150.21410.0
41Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc890.4930.5000.0959.9
42Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin790.7500.8420.2379.9
43Dobrosielski SzymonSalos Płock870.3520.4330.1679.7
44Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock860.4740.2500.4299.6
45Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock660.5310.6250.3109.4
46Krupiński MichałCzarni Płock850.3380.4290.2449.4
47Turek MariuszMedyk Płock730.6730.5710.3339.1
48Jankowski Bartłomiej730.2730.4190.2569.1
49Wałowski MateuszJuniorzy Płock800.3870.3570.5008.9
50Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock790.4880.7920.2148.8
51Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock760.6040.4000.5008.4
52Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno660.4200.5000.2008.3
53Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarni Płock740.5210.6880.1358.2
54Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock570.5000.6670.1888.1
55Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock650.4850.2500.0008.1
56Zys Damian640.3810.5380.2618.0
57Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock80.5001.0000.2508.0
58Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock710.6080.3750.0007.9
59Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock230.5881.0000.0007.7
60Jeżewski FilipSalos Płock690.4370.2800.0007.7
61Szymczak DominikBiałe Kruki Płock610.4290.6670.2347.6
62Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock710.3850.5330.1437.1
63Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno640.3570.6000.3277.1
64Dzikiewicz DawidSalos Płock70.0000.2500.4007.0
65Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock550.4190.5000.0006.9
66Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock550.5850.2800.0006.9
67Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock690.4560.6880.4006.9
68Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock460.3750.5000.1766.6
69Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno380.4000.2000.4296.3
70Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock60.6000.0000.0006.0
71Szczypawka KacperGreens Słupno170.5380.0000.2505.7
72Łojek AdamZK Basket Płock500.5000.5560.2005.6
73Nieścierenko MichałBiałe Kruki Płock560.3570.0000.2505.6
74Trzeciak MarekCzarni Płock500.5221.0000.2765.6
75Suszczyński BartoszJuniorzy Płock490.4000.4500.0005.4
76Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock160.2501.0000.2505.3
77Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc480.4290.3750.3335.3
78Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock510.2880.2860.4175.1
79Rutkowski MarekIskra Płock360.7001.0000.5455.1
80Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno100.6250.0000.0005.0
81Szyda MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock300.5000.3330.3005.0
82Staniszewski HubertJuniorzy Płock280.2860.3330.0004.7
83Makowski AdamBiałe Kruki Płock180.3600.0000.0004.5
84Adamowicz Michał350.3400.0000.0914.4
85Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc260.4620.6670.0004.3
86Żołnierzak GrzegorzCzarni Płock390.3270.2220.2504.3
87Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno210.5000.2500.0004.2
88Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc370.5000.0000.3004.1
89Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock160.3480.0000.0004.0
90Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock150.3160.0000.2003.8
91Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock260.7000.0000.3643.7
92Goszczycki PawełCzarni Płock70.5000.0000.5003.5
93Włostowski MichałSalos Płock310.2140.8000.1113.4
94Bukowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock310.3810.5450.1253.4
95Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock330.5160.1670.0003.3
96Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock320.4580.6670.2503.2
97Sławiński WojciechCzarni Płock280.4070.3750.3333.1
98Ręczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock30.0000.0000.1433.0
99Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin30.0000.0001.0003.0
100Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock250.4760.3330.2502.8
101Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin170.3680.6000.0002.8
102Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc240.4440.8331.0002.7
103Studziński PawełBiałe Kruki Płock260.6251.0000.1432.6
104Brzeski PawełBiałe Kruki Płock230.2570.3330.0912.6
105Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc260.3240.5000.1432.6
106Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock180.1610.5000.1542.3
107Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock90.0000.0000.1432.3
108Krajewski AlekGreens Słupno70.4290.2500.0002.3
109Skalski BartoszJuniorzy Płock150.3680.2500.0002.1
110Kozakiewicz TomaszJuniorzy Płock20.1670.0000.0002.0
111Nowak MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock21.0000.0000.0002.0
112Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno100.3330.1250.5002.0
113Walicki ŁukaszSalos Płock120.3530.0000.0002.0
114Kula HubertIzolbet Basket Gostynin120.4290.0000.0002.0
115Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno80.2731.0000.0002.0
116Kormański Mateusz150.3330.5000.0001.9
117Chabowski JakubGreens Słupno70.4000.0000.3331.8
118Siedlecki DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin50.1670.0000.3331.7
119Figiel MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock100.4170.0000.0001.7
120Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno31.0000.2500.0001.5
121Kornacki ŁukaszGreens Słupno90.1880.0000.5001.5
122Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock41.0000.0000.0001.3
123Gawarkiewicz MichałSalos Płock20.1430.0000.0001.0
124Bartnik PawełBiałe Kruki Płock40.2220.0000.0001.0
125Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock20.5000.0000.0001.0
126Szychołda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc50.2220.5000.0000.8
127Dąbrowski WłodzimierzBiałe Kruki Płock40.2860.0000.0000.8
128Ignaczewski PrzemysławGreens Słupno20.1430.0000.0000.7
129Sztubecki NorbertGreens Słupno20.2000.0000.0000.5
130Sadecki Grzegorz00.0000.0000.0000.0
131Studziński „Leszek” LechEmeryci Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
132Samelski KarolIskra Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
133Szczałuba DariuszCzarni Płock00.0000.0000.0000.0
134Kijek AdamGreens Słupno00.0000.0000.0000.0
135Sobolewski PiotrGreens Słupno00.0000.0000.0000.0

Sezon 2015 / 2016 Asysty

RankingZawodnikDrużynaASTGAPG
1Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc72107.2
2Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock5077.1
3Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock4785.9
4Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin5395.9
5Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock58105.8
6Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock58105.8
7Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock4494.9
8Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc49104.9
9Wasiuk HubertCzarni Płock1434.7
10Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock924.5
11Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin40104.0
12Krupiński MichałCzarni Płock3694.0
13Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock414.0
14Krupiński Maciej37103.7
15Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock2883.5
16Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock34103.4
17Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock31103.1
18Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock2273.1
19Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock933.0
20Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno2382.9
21Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock2692.9
22Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock2592.8
23Jankowski Bartłomiej2282.8
24Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock28102.8
25Staniszewski HubertJuniorzy Płock1662.7
26Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin2082.5
27Szymczak DominikBiałe Kruki Płock2082.5
28Olejnik PiotrBiałe Kruki Płock25102.5
29Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin1562.5
30Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno24102.4
31Adamowicz Michał1882.3
32Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock22102.2
33Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock20102.0
34Dzikiewicz DawidSalos Płock212.0
35Nieścierenko MichałBiałe Kruki Płock20102.0
36Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin212.0
37Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock1892.0
38Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc1371.9
39Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock1581.9
40Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock1791.9
41Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin1581.9
42Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin1581.9
43Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock1791.9
44Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock1271.7
45Dobrosielski SzymonSalos Płock1591.7
46Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno1591.7
47Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock1591.7
48Bukowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock1591.7
49Brzeski PawełBiałe Kruki Płock1591.7
50Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc1381.6
51Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin16101.6
52Świderski SebastianCzarni Płock1171.6
53Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarni Płock1491.6
54Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock1381.6
55Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno1281.5
56Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno321.5
57Turek MariuszMedyk Płock1181.4
58Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno751.4
59Studziński PawełBiałe Kruki Płock14101.4
60Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock1391.4
61Szychołda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc861.3
62Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock541.3
63Sochalewski MichałJuniorzy Płock971.3
64Walicki ŁukaszSalos Płock861.3
65Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock431.3
66Mikołajczyk MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock13101.3
67Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno861.3
68Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock13101.3
69Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock1081.3
70Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc1291.3
71Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc13101.3
72Szczypawka KacperGreens Słupno431.3
73Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock1191.2
74Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock981.1
75Jonczak OskarJuniorzy Płock1091.1
76Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock871.1
77Zawadzki MarcinZK Basket Płock1091.1
78Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc1091.1
79Suszczyński BartoszJuniorzy Płock1091.1
80Sławiński WojciechCzarni Płock1091.1
81Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock11101.1
82Żołnierzak GrzegorzCzarni Płock1091.1
83Kornacki ŁukaszGreens Słupno661.0
84Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno551.0
85Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno221.0
86Bartnik PawełBiałe Kruki Płock441.0
87Ignaczewski PrzemysławGreens Słupno331.0
88Włostowski MichałSalos Płock991.0
89Amrozy RobertSalos Płock780.9
90Wałowski MateuszJuniorzy Płock890.9
91Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock890.9
92Makowski AdamBiałe Kruki Płock340.8
93Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc790.8
94Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc790.8
95Łojek AdamZK Basket Płock690.7
96Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock570.7
97Szyda MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock460.7
98Skalski BartoszJuniorzy Płock570.7
99Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc690.7
100Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc460.7
101Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock570.7
102Dąbrowski WłodzimierzBiałe Kruki Płock350.6
103Rutkowski MarekIskra Płock470.6
104Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno350.6
105Dzikowski Wiktor470.6
106Gawarkiewicz MichałSalos Płock120.5
107Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock480.5
108Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock240.5
109Goszczycki PawełCzarni Płock120.5
110Figiel MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock360.5
111Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock4100.4
112Zys Damian380.4
113Kormański Mateusz380.4
114Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock140.3
115Trzeciak MarekCzarni Płock390.3
116Chabowski JakubGreens Słupno140.3
117Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno140.3
118Kula HubertIzolbet Basket Gostynin260.3
119Sztubecki NorbertGreens Słupno140.3
120Jeżewski FilipSalos Płock290.2
121Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock020.0
122Kozakiewicz TomaszJuniorzy Płock010.0
123Ręczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock010.0
124Studziński „Leszek” LechEmeryci Płock010.0
125Siedlecki DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin030.0
126Krajewski AlekGreens Słupno030.0
127Samelski KarolIskra Płock000.0
128Szczałuba DariuszCzarni Płock010.0
129Nowak MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock010.0
130Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock010.0
131Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock030.0
132Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock010.0
133Sadecki Grzegorz010.0
134Kijek AdamGreens Słupno050.0
135Sobolewski PiotrGreens Słupno020.0

Sezon 2015 / 2016 Zbiórki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaREBALLOREBDREBGRPG
1Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock1415289817.6
2Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc1134865814.1
3Mikołajczyk MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock12438861012.4
4Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc1073770911.9
5Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock913556910.1
6Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno812061810.1
7Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin903951910.0
8Jeżewski FilipSalos Płock89494099.9
9Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock93619.0
10Wałowski MateuszJuniorzy Płock81354699.0
11Jonczak OskarJuniorzy Płock79344598.8
12Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock77284998.6
13Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock863254108.6
14Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock832360108.3
15Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin812853108.1
16Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock812556108.1
17Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock64194588.0
18Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno39112857.8
19Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock68214797.6
20Amrozy RobertSalos Płock61372487.6
21Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock53153877.6
22Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin59134687.4
23Walicki ŁukaszSalos Płock43152867.2
24Świderski SebastianCzarni Płock50153577.1
25Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock2191237.0
26Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock693237106.9
27Sławiński WojciechCzarni Płock61194296.8
28Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc39142566.5
29Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock58154396.4
30Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock4554076.4
31Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock51203186.4
32Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc621547106.2
33Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock621250106.2
34Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock55134296.1
35Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock48143486.0
36Krupiński MichałCzarni Płock52183495.8
37Żołnierzak GrzegorzCzarni Płock52193395.8
38Dzikowski WiktorSalos Płock40112975.7
39Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock49103995.4
40Szczypawka KacperGreens Słupno1610635.3
41Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin531241105.3
42Kornacki ŁukaszGreens Słupno3172465.2
43Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock104625.0
44Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock52315.0
45Szyda MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock30151565.0
46Szymczak DominikBiałe Kruki Płock3933684.9
47Dobrosielski SzymonSalos Płock44182694.9
48Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno3892984.8
49Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock32122074.6
50Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock32112174.6
51Figiel MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock2791864.5
52Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc31102174.4
53Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock441727104.4
54Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc442024104.4
55Skalski BartoszJuniorzy Płock3062474.3
56Makowski AdamBiałe Kruki Płock1771044.3
57Krupiński MaciejCzarni Płock431132104.3
58Łojek AdamZK Basket Płock38152394.2
59Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock2982174.1
60Jankowski Bartłomiej32141884.0
61Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarni Płock36122494.0
62Sochalewski MichałJuniorzy Płock2791873.9
63Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock391029103.9
64Dąbrowski WłodzimierzBiałe Kruki Płock1951453.8
65Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin30171383.8
66Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno3362793.7
67Nieścierenko MichałBiałe Kruki Płock37532103.7
68Zys Damian29101983.6
69Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock3162593.4
70Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock106433.3
71Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock2691783.3
72Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc30131793.3
73Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock30131793.3
74Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno1631353.2
75Bukowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock2932693.2
76Trzeciak MarekCzarni Płock2952493.2
77Kormański Mateusz25121383.1
78Goszczycki PawełCzarni Płock63323.0
79Dzikiewicz DawidSalos Płock31213.0
80Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock2461883.0
81Turek MariuszMedyk Płock2317682.9
82Zawadzki MarcinZK Basket Płock25151092.8
83Kula HubertIzolbet Basket Gostynin167962.7
84Wasiuk HubertCzarni Płock82632.7
85Staniszewski HubertJuniorzy Płock1661062.7
86Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno1610662.7
87Adamowicz Michał2191282.6
88Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno1311252.6
89Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock26719102.6
90Olejnik PiotrBiałe Kruki Płock23617102.3
91Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock91842.3
92Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc2151692.3
93Brzeski PawełBiałe Kruki Płock2071392.2
94Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock1910992.1
95Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc20713102.0
96Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin1641282.0
97Suszczyński BartoszJuniorzy Płock1821692.0
98Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock20317102.0
99Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno83542.0
100Kozakiewicz TomaszJuniorzy Płock21112.0
101Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno42222.0
102Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock19118101.9
103Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock1651191.8
104Włostowski MichałSalos Płock1521391.7
105Krajewski AlekGreens Słupno52331.7
106Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc1531291.7
107Ignaczewski PrzemysławGreens Słupno53231.7
108Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno16412101.6
109Sztubecki NorbertGreens Słupno61541.5
110Gawarkiewicz MichałSalos Płock32121.5
111Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock32121.5
112Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin95461.5
113Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno31221.5
114Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock61541.5
115Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock41331.3
116Rutkowski MarekIskra Płock92771.3
117Studziński „Leszek” LechEmeryci Płock10111.0
118Sadecki Grzegorz11011.0
119Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock11011.0
120Studziński PawełBiałe Kruki Płock954100.9
121Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock73480.9
122Bartnik PawełBiałe Kruki Płock32140.8
123Szychołda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc52360.8
124Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock50570.7
125Kijek AdamGreens Słupno30350.6
126Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc52390.6
127Chabowski JakubGreens Słupno10140.3
128Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock11040.3
129Siedlecki DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin00030.0
130Samelski KarolIskra Płock00000.0
131Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin00010.0
132Szczałuba DariuszCzarni Płock00010.0
133Ręczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock00010.0
134Nowak MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock00010.0
135Sobolewski PiotrGreens Słupno00020.0

Sezon 2015 / 2016 Przechwyty

RankingZawodnikDrużynaSTLGSPG
1Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock3274.6
2Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin2683.3
3Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock31103.1
4Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc30103.0
5Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock2793.0
6Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock30103.0
7Sadecki Grzegorz313.0
8Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock313.0
9Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin2793.0
10Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc2282.8
11Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock2182.6
12Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno2082.5
13Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock25102.5
14Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock25102.5
15Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin25102.5
16Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc2292.4
17Mikołajczyk MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock23102.3
18Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock732.3
19Wałowski MateuszJuniorzy Płock2092.2
20Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock2092.2
21Turek MariuszMedyk Płock1782.1
22Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock1992.1
23Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin21102.1
24Jankowski Bartłomiej1782.1
25Suszczyński BartoszJuniorzy Płock1892.0
26Wasiuk HubertCzarni Płock632.0
27Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock212.0
28Kozakiewicz TomaszJuniorzy Płock212.0
29Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno422.0
30Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock19101.9
31Staniszewski HubertJuniorzy Płock1161.8
32Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno1161.8
33Żołnierzak GrzegorzCzarni Płock1691.8
34Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin1061.7
35Dobrosielski SzymonSalos Płock1591.7
36Jonczak OskarJuniorzy Płock1591.7
37Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc1591.7
38Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno851.6
39Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock1171.6
40Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock1381.6
41Sochalewski MichałJuniorzy Płock1171.6
42Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock1381.6
43Krupiński MaciejCzarni Płock16101.6
44Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc1171.6
45Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock14101.4
46Brzeski PawełBiałe Kruki Płock1391.4
47Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno1181.4
48Adamowicz Michał1181.4
49Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock1181.4
50Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock971.3
51Amrozy RobertSalos Płock1081.3
52Zawadzki MarcinZK Basket Płock1291.3
53Szczypawka KacperGreens Słupno431.3
54Nieścierenko MichałBiałe Kruki Płock12101.2
55Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock12101.2
56Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock1191.2
57Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock12101.2
58Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock1191.2
59Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc1191.2
60Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock871.1
61Olejnik PiotrBiałe Kruki Płock11101.1
62Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock1091.1
63Trzeciak MarekCzarni Płock1091.1
64Łojek AdamZK Basket Płock1091.1
65Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock981.1
66Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin981.1
67Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarni Płock1091.1
68Włostowski MichałSalos Płock1091.1
69Świderski SebastianCzarni Płock871.1
70Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock441.0
71Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno221.0
72Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock991.0
73Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno551.0
74Sobolewski PiotrGreens Słupno221.0
75Dzikiewicz DawidSalos Płock111.0
76Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock10101.0
77Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock991.0
78Zys Damian881.0
79Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock331.0
80Goszczycki PawełCzarni Płock221.0
81Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock890.9
82Bukowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock890.9
83Sławiński WojciechCzarni Płock890.9
84Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock9100.9
85Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno9100.9
86Krupiński MichałCzarni Płock890.9
87Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno890.9
88Walicki ŁukaszSalos Płock560.8
89Dąbrowski WłodzimierzBiałe Kruki Płock450.8
90Kula HubertIzolbet Basket Gostynin560.8
91Studziński PawełBiałe Kruki Płock8100.8
92Krajewski AlekGreens Słupno230.7
93Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc7100.7
94Szychołda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc460.7
95Ignaczewski PrzemysławGreens Słupno230.7
96Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock690.7
97Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock470.6
98Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc6100.6
99Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin580.6
100Szymczak DominikBiałe Kruki Płock580.6
101Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock580.6
102Kormański Mateusz580.6
103Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock580.6
104Dzikowski WiktorSalos Płock470.6
105Sztubecki NorbertGreens Słupno240.5
106Makowski AdamBiałe Kruki Płock240.5
107Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock120.5
108Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock120.5
109Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock240.5
110Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc360.5
111Skalski BartoszJuniorzy Płock370.4
112Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc390.3
113Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock140.3
114Siedlecki DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin130.3
115Szyda MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock260.3
116Chabowski JakubGreens Słupno140.3
117Bartnik PawełBiałe Kruki Płock140.3
118Figiel MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock160.2
119Jeżewski FilipSalos Płock290.2
120Kornacki ŁukaszGreens Słupno160.2
121Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock170.1
122Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc190.1
123Kijek AdamGreens Słupno050.0
124Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno050.0
125Ręczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock010.0
126Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock030.0
127Rutkowski MarekIskra Płock070.0
128Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin010.0
129Studziński „Leszek” LechEmeryci Płock010.0
130Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock010.0
131Samelski KarolIskra Płock000.0
132Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno040.0
133Nowak MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock010.0
134Szczałuba DariuszCzarni Płock010.0
135Gawarkiewicz MichałSalos Płock020.0

Sezon 2015 / 2016 Bloki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaBLKGBPG
1Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc2182.6
2Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock1381.6
3Grzelak PrzemysławGreens Słupno1181.4
4Szufliński RobertMedyk Płock971.3
5Jonczak OskarJuniorzy Płock1191.2
6Kowalski NorbertIskra Płock111.0
7Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock991.0
8Figiel MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock661.0
9Kumosiński MarcinAlpha Team Płock890.9
10Malec ŁukaszIzolbet Basket Gostynin780.9
11Sienny PrzemysławIzolbet Basket Gostynin9100.9
12Żochowski WitoldEmeryci Płock780.9
13Żołnierzak GrzegorzCzarni Płock890.9
14Wałowski MateuszJuniorzy Płock890.9
15Gapiński KamilMedyk Płock8100.8
16Nowaczewski MarcelKasztelanka Sierpc460.7
17Peda PiotrKasztelanka Sierpc590.6
18Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock470.6
19Krupiński MichałCzarni Płock590.6
20Potyra KrzysztofGreens Słupno350.6
21Czerw SebastianMedyk Płock590.6
22Stęplewski SzymonJuniorzy Płock120.5
23Amrozy RobertSalos Płock480.5
24Zys Damian480.5
25Sulkowski MarcinAlpha Team Płock480.5
26Krupiński MaciejCzarni Płock4100.4
27Suszczyński BartoszJuniorzy Płock490.4
28Mikołajczyk MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock4100.4
29Dzikowski WiktorSalos Płock370.4
30Pyrzyna PrzemysławZK Basket Płock4100.4
31Chrabąszcz MaciejJuniorzy Płock370.4
32Rudzki RadosławEmeryci Płock280.3
33Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock3100.3
34Walicki ŁukaszSalos Płock260.3
35Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock3100.3
36Niedbała TomaszSalos Płock130.3
37Szymczak DominikBiałe Kruki Płock280.3
38Włostowski MichałSalos Płock390.3
39Goczyński SzymonAlpha Team Płock390.3
40Wilczyński MichałGreens Słupno280.3
41Siedlecki DamianIzolbet Basket Gostynin130.3
42Jeżewski FilipSalos Płock390.3
43Sławiński WojciechCzarni Płock390.3
44Kołodziej AdrianKasztelanka Sierpc390.3
45Sochalewski MichałJuniorzy Płock270.3
46Makowski AdamBiałe Kruki Płock140.3
47Wasiuk ŁukaszCzarni Płock290.2
48Stańczak AdamGreens Słupno150.2
49Kornacki ŁukaszGreens Słupno160.2
50Zasada TomaszGreens Słupno160.2
51Nieścierenko MichałBiałe Kruki Płock2100.2
52Kijek AdamGreens Słupno150.2
53Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock1100.1
54Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc1100.1
55Skrzyński HubertZK Basket Płock190.1
56Świderski SebastianCzarni Płock170.1
57Łojek AdamZK Basket Płock190.1
58Maksimik MichałAlpha Team Płock190.1
59Adamowicz Michał180.1
60Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin190.1
61Turek MariuszMedyk Płock180.1
62Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin180.1
63Brudnicki AdrianIzolbet Basket Gostynin1100.1
64Jeziorski PiotrMedyk Płock1100.1
65Trzeciak MarekCzarni Płock190.1
66Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc1100.1
67Kormański Mateusz180.1
68Kania AndrzejGreens Słupno020.0
69Ręczkowski KrzysztofEmeryci Płock010.0
70Chabowski JakubGreens Słupno040.0
71Dobrosielski SzymonSalos Płock090.0
72Enkhee DambadarjaaAlpha Team Płock040.0
73Kozakiewicz TomaszJuniorzy Płock010.0
74Kula HubertIzolbet Basket Gostynin060.0
75Nuszczyński KacperMedyk Płock0100.0
76Ignaczewski PrzemysławGreens Słupno030.0
77Studziński „Leszek” LechEmeryci Płock010.0
78Cieślak ŁukaszGreens Słupno050.0
79Szczypawka KacperGreens Słupno030.0
80Szyda MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock060.0
81Gawarkiewicz MichałSalos Płock020.0
82Bartnik PawełBiałe Kruki Płock040.0
83Dąbrowski WłodzimierzBiałe Kruki Płock050.0
84Olejnik PiotrBiałe Kruki Płock0100.0
85Nowak MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock010.0
86Szychołda DamianKasztelanka Sierpc060.0
87Kocięcki JakubKasztelanka Sierpc090.0
88Krajewski AlekGreens Słupno030.0
89Jędrzejewski FilipSalos Płock040.0
90Sztubecki NorbertGreens Słupno040.0
91Swat ŁukaszAlpha Team Płock0100.0
92Lemański PawełEmeryci Płock040.0
93Strzegowski FilipJuniorzy Płock0100.0
94Studziński PawełBiałe Kruki Płock0100.0
95Goszczycki PawełCzarni Płock020.0
96Lichota WojciechGreens Słupno090.0
97Stępiński MaciejGreens Słupno0100.0
98Lewandowski TomaszMedyk Płock070.0
99Głowacki BartłomiejMedyk Płock070.0
100Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock090.0
101Jakowski ŁukaszMedyk Płock090.0
102Brzeski PawełBiałe Kruki Płock090.0
103Dzikiewicz DawidSalos Płock010.0
104Buczkowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock080.0
105Samelski KarolIskra Płock000.0
106Jankowski Bartłomiej080.0
107Zawadzki MarcinZK Basket Płock090.0
108Skalski BartoszJuniorzy Płock070.0
109Dołęgowski JakubIzolbet Basket Gostynin080.0
110Sommerfeld MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin060.0
111Rutkowski MarekIskra Płock070.0
112Dubielak DamianAlpha Team Płock020.0
113Bukowski KrzysztofCzarni Płock090.0
114Szczałuba DariuszCzarni Płock010.0
115Sadecki Grzegorz010.0
116Dylewski DamianZK Basket Płock030.0
117Daniszewski TomaszSalos Płock010.0
118Grzelak SebastianGreens Słupno040.0
119Michalak MarcinGreens Słupno020.0
120Wasiuk HubertCzarni Płock030.0
121Biernacki KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin010.0
122Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock080.0
123Brudziński SławomirZK Basket Płock030.0
124Skutnik ŁukaszZK Basket Płock070.0
125Błaszczyk MariuszZK Basket Płock090.0
126Kosiorek PatrykKasztelanka Sierpc070.0
127Piątkowski MarekAlpha Team Płock010.0
128Staniszewski HubertJuniorzy Płock060.0
129Żebrowski TomaszEmeryci Płock080.0
130Janiak BogdanEmeryci Płock0100.0
131Markowski JacekEmeryci Płock090.0
132Sobociński JarosławKasztelanka Sierpc090.0
133Mielczarek PrzemysławKasztelanka Sierpc090.0
134Lewandowski MaciejKasztelanka Sierpc0100.0
135Sobolewski PiotrGreens Słupno020.0

Sezon 2015 / 2016 EFF

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGMPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Mikołajczyk MaciejBiałe Kruki Płock1036.012.41.32.30.429.1336
2Czajkowski MariuszKasztelanka Sierpc1031.66.27.23.00.123.3323
3Jaworski KamilIzolbet Basket Gostynin936.210.05.93.00.123.1302
4Lewandowski PiotrZK Basket Płock836.417.63.52.61.618.1277
5Nowakowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock730.76.47.14.60.626.0275
6Kowalski KonradKasztelanka Sierpc837.114.11.62.82.622.6272
7Więckowski MaciejMedyk Płock933.26.12.82.20.025.0258
8Mielczarek DamianKasztelanka Sierpc1034.84.44.90.70.121.2247
9Ręczkowski TomaszEmeryci Płock1035.86.23.13.10.318.8236
10Walczak MateuszIzolbet Basket Gostynin825.63.81.93.30.129.5231
11Żochowski ArkadiuszEmeryci Płock1033.98.15.82.50.117.8224
12Borowski MichałZK Basket Płock832.43.05.91.60.024.6202
13Bieńkowski MiłoszAlpha Team Płock924.17.62.91.01.016.2201
14Krupiński MaciejCzarni Płock1031.04.33.71.60.416.6197
15Kaźmierowski PiotrAlpha Team Płock1028.58.62.81.20.315.8