SEZON

2014/2015 – I MIEJSCE
2015/2016 – I MIEJSCE
2016/2017 – I MIEJSCE

 

 

 

Leagues
ZetGieBe Basket Liga
Sezony
2014/2015, 2015/2016, 2016/2017, 2017/2018

Alpha Team Płock 2017/2018

RankingZawodnikGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Bieńkowski Miłosz1129.40.5450.6920.3257.82.51.40.515.5231
2Kaźmierowski Piotr1133.40.5100.4240.33312.22.11.00.017.9207
3Swat Łukasz1133.60.4190.6880.3105.84.61.20.012.7204
4Kumosiński Marcin925.10.5610.3850.00012.01.40.60.86.2147
5Sulkowski Marcin927.00.4580.5830.3553.92.21.20.614.1143
6Zawadzki Marcin922.40.5600.4500.4004.22.00.60.111.0106
7Adamowicz Michał1019.80.4890.5000.2311.91.01.40.06.167
8Tamir Enkhbatar813.50.4520.7500.0002.81.40.80.03.945
9Maksimik Michał517.00.6070.3330.0004.80.60.60.07.442
10Piątkowski Marek89.10.2730.0000.0000.60.60.30.00.87
11Nowakowski Piotr00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
12Enkhee Dambadarjaa14.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-2

Zetgiebe Basket Liga 2017/2018

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePNTWPPCTZDOBYTESTRACONEL10RÓŻNICASTRK
1Kasztelanka Sierpc11211010.90910876579-1430W5
2Alpha Team Płock1119830.7279257597-3166L1
3Iskra Płock1118740.6369157366-4179W4
4Medyk Płock1217570.4178768034-673L2
5Emeryci Płock1117650.5457858056-4-20W1
6Greens Słupno1114380.2736398393-7-200L2
7Salos Płock11110110.00056611940-10-628L11